Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
     2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           
 1    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   127.0    122.5    252.6
 2    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   125.5    125.5    252.3
 3    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   128.0    122.0    251.5
 4    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   124.5    122.5    245.6
 5    4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   122.0    120.5    236.0
 6    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   120.5    122.0    234.0
 7    4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   124.5    117.5    232.6
 7    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   130.0    114.5    232.6
 9    4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   123.0    117.0    232.5
 9    3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   121.5    121.0    232.5
 11    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   120.5    119.5    231.0
 12    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   116.5    122.5    230.2
 13    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   128.0    111.5    230.1
 14    2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   127.5    115.0    227.5
 15    4320 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz  1986  POL   124.0    115.0    226.7
 16    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   120.5    115.0    224.4
 16    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   127.5    110.5    224.4
 16    2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   122.5    115.5    224.4
 19    2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   123.5    114.0    223.5
 20    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   119.5    118.5    223.4
 21    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   117.5    119.5    222.6
 22    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   119.5    118.0    221.5
 23    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   119.0    117.0    219.8
 24    2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   120.5    114.5    218.5
 25    4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   119.5    114.5    217.7
 26    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   119.0    116.0    217.5
 27    2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   117.0    115.0    212.1
 28    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   127.0    102.5    207.6
 29    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   125.0    103.5    207.3
 30    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   119.0    108.0    203.6
 31    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   116.0        107.3
 32    2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   115.0        105.0
 33    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   114.0        102.2
 34    2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   114.0        101.7
 35    2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   112.5        99.0
 36    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   111.5        97.2
 37    4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   111.0        96.3
 38    4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   110.5        95.4
 39    4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   110.0        92.5
 40    4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   107.5        88.5
 41    3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   107.0        88.1
 42    4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   106.0        86.3
 43    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   107.5        85.0
 44    4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   105.0        83.0
 45    2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   104.0        82.7
 46    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   102.5        79.0
 47    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   103.5        77.8
 48    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   100.0        74.5
 49    2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   91.0        56.8
 50    4324 STYRCZULA Krzysztof  1986  POL   88.5        46.8