Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  27  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   131.5    132.5    272.7
 2  43  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   132.0    131.0    268.4
 3  40  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   131.0    135.0    267.3
 4  44  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   127.0    130.0    264.1
 5  39  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   131.5    126.0    264.0
 6  14  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   130.5    129.5    263.5
 7  28  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   128.0    128.0    261.3
 8  48  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   127.0    131.0    260.9
 9  15  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   127.0    126.0    256.9
 10  41  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   124.5    131.5    256.3
 11  33  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   126.0    126.0    255.1
 12  42  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   124.5    127.0    254.7
 13  6  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   124.5    129.0    254.3
 14  20  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   122.5    128.0    251.9
 15  7  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   126.5    125.5    248.6
 16  13  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   125.0    124.5    247.6
 17  37  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   123.0    127.0    247.5
 18  12  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   128.0    123.0    246.8
 19  24  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   126.0    124.0    246.5
 20  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   125.0    123.0    245.9
 21  49  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   119.5    128.0    245.0
 22  46  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   121.5    125.5    244.6
 23  17  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   120.5    122.0    235.0
 24  36  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   122.5    121.5    233.7
 25  22  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   121.0    120.0    231.8
 26  3  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   120.0    120.0    229.5
 27  8  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   124.0    118.5    229.0
 28  30  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   123.0    117.5    227.9
 29  10  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   121.5    118.0    227.1
 30  26  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   122.0    113.0    208.0
 31  32  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   120.0        113.5
 32  4  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   120.5        113.4
 33  38  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   119.5        113.1
 33  5  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   119.5        113.1
 35  23  2848 KANEKO Yusuke  1976  JPN   121.0        112.8
 36  29  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   119.5        112.6
 37  19  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   119.0        111.2
 38  47  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   118.5        110.8
 38  18  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   118.5        110.8
 40  9  2980 DURAND Florentin  1982  FRA   118.5        110.3
 41  31  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   118.5        109.8
 42  25  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   118.0        108.4
 43  35  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   116.5        107.2
 44  11  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   116.0        105.8
 45  34  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   116.5        102.7
 46  45  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   113.5        100.8
 47  21  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   113.0        99.4
 48  2  2081 EIGENTLER Markus  1980  AUT   111.5        96.7
 49  1  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   107.5        87.5
 50  16  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   95.0        55.0