Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  70  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   132.5    133.5    265.8
 2  64  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   134.0    131.5    263.4
 3  69  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   131.5    132.0    261.3
 4  58  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   138.0    125.0    258.9
 5  67  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   130.5    131.5    257.6
 6  56  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   131.5    130.0    257.2
 7  65  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   133.0    129.0    256.1
 8  57  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   134.5    124.5    251.7
 9  60  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   130.5    128.5    250.2
 10  68  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   124.0    133.0    247.1
 11  62  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   126.5    129.0    245.4
 12  50  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   129.5    125.0    244.1
 13  46  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   127.0    127.0    242.7
 14  54  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   126.5    125.5    237.6
 15  59  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   126.0    125.5    236.7
 15  48  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   125.5    126.0    236.7
 17  44  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   123.0    125.0    231.4
 18  55  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   126.0    123.0    230.7
 19  43  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   123.0    123.5    228.2
 20  66  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   123.0    120.0    218.4
 21  27  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   121.5    119.0    216.4
 22  63  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   122.0    119.5    216.2
 23  18  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   121.5    119.0    213.9
 24  35  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   121.0    118.5    212.6
 25  51  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   122.0    116.5    209.8
 26  47  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   120.0    117.0    207.6
 27  39  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   117.5    115.0    198.0
 28  42  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   118.5    113.5    197.1
 28  41  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   120.0    112.0    197.1
 30  45  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   117.0    108.5    182.9
 31  52  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   117.5        101.0
 32  61  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   117.5        100.5
 33  15  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   114.5        95.1
 34  22  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   114.5        94.6
 35  38  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   112.5        93.0
 35  3  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   112.5        93.0
 37  53  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   113.0        91.9
 38  13  4174 ERIKSSON Johan  1985  SWE   113.5        91.8
 39  4  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   112.5        91.5
 40  6  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   113.0        91.4
 41  29  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   112.0        90.6
 42  37  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   112.0        90.1
 43  5  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   112.0        89.6
 44  33  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   111.0        88.3
 45  32  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   110.0        86.5
 46  24  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   108.5        84.3
 47  31  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   108.5        83.8
 48  17  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   107.0        78.6
 49  30  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   100.5        66.4
 50  26  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   99.0        59.7