Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   109.0    107.5    289.0
 2    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   105.5    107.5    278.0
 3    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   104.5    105.0    274.0
 4    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   103.5    105.0    273.5
 5    4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   102.5    106.5    270.5
 6    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   103.5    105.5    268.0
 7    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   106.5    101.0    266.5
 8    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   101.0    104.5    265.5
 9    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   102.5    103.5    264.0
 10    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   102.0    103.5    263.5
 11    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   103.0    102.0    262.5
 11    2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   102.0    105.0    262.5
 13    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   101.5    102.5    262.0
 14    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   101.0    102.5    261.0
 15    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   102.5    100.5    259.5
 16    2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   100.5    104.0    259.0
 17    2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   101.0    103.5    257.5
 18    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   100.0    102.5    256.5
 19    2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   100.5    102.0    256.0
 20    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   101.5    100.0    254.0
 21    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   99.5    100.5    253.5
 22    2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   101.5    99.5    253.0
 23    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   101.5    99.0    252.0
 24    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   102.5    97.0    250.0
 25    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   101.0    97.0    247.0
 26    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   100.5    99.5    246.5
 27    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   101.0    95.5    245.0
 28    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   100.5    96.5    244.0
 29    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   101.0    97.0    243.5
 30    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   101.5    95.0    241.0
 31    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   99.0        125.0
 32    4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   101.0        124.5
 32    4206 KLAUSMANN Daniel  1984  GER   100.0        124.5
 32    1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   99.5        124.5
 35    4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   99.5        124.0
 36    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   99.0        123.5
 37    2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   99.0        122.0
 37    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   99.0        122.0
 39    4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   98.0        121.5
 39    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   98.0        121.5
 41    2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   97.0        118.5
 42    4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   97.0        118.0
 42    3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   97.0        118.0
 44    3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   96.5        117.0
 44    2848 KANEKO Yusuke  1976  JPN   96.0        117.0
 44    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   96.5        117.0
 47    3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   96.0        114.0
 48    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   94.5        113.0
 49    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   93.5        111.0
 50    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   91.0        107.0
 51    3013 SCHWALL Tommy  1983  USA   91.5        106.5
 52    4183 BELTRAME Marco  1986  ITA   87.5        97.0