Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Engelberg (SUI) 27.12.2003

Continental Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 3151



TD FIS FEUCHTENBERGER RUDOLF WALTER KURT GER AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   71  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN           
   13  2566 GU HYUN Hyung  1985  KOR           
 1  72  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   130.5    108.5    227.2
 2  69  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   125.0    114.5    227.1
 3  56  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   126.5    109.0    221.9
 4  66  2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN   115.5    121.5    221.1
 5  70  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   128.0    106.5    220.1
 6  67  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   114.0    121.5    219.4
 7  61  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   114.5    117.0    213.2
 8  57  4334 ZUPAN Bine  1984  SLO   121.0    111.5    212.0
 9  74  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   110.0    120.0    208.0
 10  73  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   112.5    118.0    204.4
 11  48  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   120.5    106.0    200.7
 12  47  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   121.0    105.0    200.3
 13  59  2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   112.0    113.0    200.0
 14  44  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   117.0    109.5    199.7
 15  43  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   113.0    113.0    198.8
 16  42  2047 NORCIC Bine  1981  SLO   117.0    107.0    197.2
 17  22  2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   111.5    112.5    196.2
 18  40  4155 STRICKNER Christoph  1985  AUT   111.0    113.5    194.1
 19  32  4998 RODIONOV Sergei  1986  RUS   116.5    109.5    192.3
 20  68  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   114.0    109.0    191.9
 21  11  4551 PLEKHOV Evgeni  1982  RUS   116.0    105.5    191.7
 22  58  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   114.0    106.0    188.0
 23  53  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   119.0    101.0    187.5
 24  55  2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   110.5    110.0    187.4
 25  33  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   120.5    101.0    187.2
 26  46  2967 PETRAT Hans  1982  GER   116.0    103.5    186.6
 27  34  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   109.5    106.0    178.9
 28  12  4181 ADAMI Giancarlo  1982  ITA   117.0    98.5    175.9
 29  8  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   114.5    99.0    175.8
 30  9  4206 KLAUSMANN Daniel  1984  GER   114.5    92.5    157.6
 31  38  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   110.0        93.0
 32  62  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   109.0        92.2
 32  25  2999 SEDLAK Vlastibor  1981  CZE   109.0        92.2
 34  50  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   109.5        92.1
 35  45  1901 TIAN Zhandong  1983  CHN   109.0        91.2
 36  21  2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER   109.0        90.7
 37  51  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   108.0        89.9
 38  54  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   108.0        88.9
 39  5  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   107.0        88.1
 40  30  4184 BOLOGNANI Alessio  1983  ITA   107.0        87.6
 41  52  4320 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz  1986  POL   108.5        86.8
 42  63  2914 YLIJAERVI Janne  1979  FIN   106.5        86.7
 43  36  4185 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   108.0        84.9
 44  20  4592 WELCH Brian  1984  USA   105.5        83.9
 45  65  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   106.0        83.8
 46  60  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   104.5        82.6
 47  27  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   105.0        82.0
 48  37  2054 WESTBERG Emil  1983  SWE   102.5        79.5
 49  39  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   103.0        78.9
 49  14  4618 DENNEY Jeff  1983  USA   103.0        78.9
 51  29  3377 DENNEY Jim  1983  USA   102.5        78.0
 52  10  4231 HOESS Christoph  1985  SUI   100.5        75.9
 53  19  3180 AFANASENKO Dimitri  1981  BLR   100.5        74.4
 54  64  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   101.0        71.8
 55  24  2565 BUYVOLOV Alexey  1987  RUS   99.5        71.6
 56  49  2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI   98.0        70.4
 57  7  3357 PARMA Jiri Jun.  1982  CZE   98.5        70.3
 58  41  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   98.0        68.4
 59  23  1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN   96.5        66.2
 60  15  4166 MAITRE Damien  1984  FRA   95.5        65.4
 61  18  4668 KYNCL Tomas  1985  CZE   96.0        64.3
 62  26  3129 WESTBERG Jonas  1980  SWE   94.0        62.2
 63  31  4999 WANG Jianxun  1981  CHN   95.0        61.0
 64  4  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   93.5        59.3
 65  17  4555 SVETLOV Aleksandr  1984  BLR   92.0        57.6
 66  35  4936 STEINER Sandro  1986  SUI   92.5        56.0
 67  3  2060 MUELLENER Christian  1982  SUI   93.0        54.4
 68  28  3356 BAARLE, VAN Boy  1983  NED   88.5        50.8
 69  16  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   89.0        47.7
 70  2  4949 NYFFELER Stefan  1986  SUI   87.0        47.1
 71  1  4974 CANTONI David  1987  SUI   78.5        31.3
 72  6  1903 LI Chengbo  1984  CHN   72.0        17.1