Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  47  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   129.5    131.0    268.9
 1  46  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   130.0    128.0    268.9
 3  36  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   130.0    123.0    254.4
 4  50  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   124.5    126.0    252.4
 5  38  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   124.5    122.5    243.6
 6  48  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   123.5    123.5    243.1
 7  43  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   122.5    124.0    242.7
 7  40  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   125.0    121.5    242.7
 9  44  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   125.0    121.5    241.2
 10  42  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   124.0    121.0    238.5
 11  49  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   120.5    122.0    237.5
 12  45  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   123.5    118.5    237.1
 13  41  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   124.5    118.0    233.0
 14  37  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   123.0    118.5    232.7
 15  31  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   120.0    121.0    227.3
 16  34  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   118.0    119.0    223.6
 17  26  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   117.5    120.0    221.0
 18  32  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   117.0    119.5    220.2
 18  24  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   116.0    120.5    220.2
 20  14  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   118.0    118.5    219.7
 21  19  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   115.0    120.0    218.5
 22  27  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   117.5    118.0    217.9
 23  28  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   115.0    120.0    217.0
 24  25  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   115.5    118.5    216.7
 25  35  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   119.5    111.0    211.9
 26  39  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   114.5    117.0    211.2
 27  33  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   123.5    118.0    210.2
 28  22  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   115.5    115.5    208.3
 29  4  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   115.5    113.5    205.2
 30  21  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   113.5    115.0    204.8
 31  23  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   114.0        101.2
 32  9  4320 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz  1986  POL   114.5        101.1
 33  15  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   113.0        100.9
 34  18  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   113.5        100.8
 35  13  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   113.0        98.9
 36  30  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   113.5        97.3
 37  7  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   109.0        91.7
 38  12  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   108.5        91.3
 39  10  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   109.0        91.2
 40  29  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   107.0        88.6
 41  8  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   107.0        87.6
 42  20  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   106.0        85.3
 43  16  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   105.0        83.5
 44  3  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   104.0        80.2
 45  1  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   101.5        76.2
 46  2  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   101.0        75.8
 47  17  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   100.5        75.4
 48  11  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   100.5        74.9
 49  5  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   95.0        62.5
 50  6  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   94.0        61.2