Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   29  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER           
 1  72  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   134.0    124.0    267.9
 2  45  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   127.0    127.0    256.7
 3  58  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   123.5    130.0    255.3
 3  52  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   131.0    122.5    255.3
 5  63  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   123.5    129.5    254.9
 6  71  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   129.0    124.0    253.4
 7  49  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   125.0    126.5    253.2
 8  23  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   126.5    125.5    252.6
 9  55  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   123.5    128.0    250.7
 10  66  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   124.5    130.5    250.5
 11  69  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   123.5    126.5    249.0
 11  57  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   127.5    122.5    249.0
 13  64  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   121.5    129.0    248.9
 14  67  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   127.5    123.5    248.8
 15  56  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   130.0    119.0    247.7
 15  50  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   123.5    125.5    247.7
 17  53  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   122.0    127.5    246.6
 18  42  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   124.5    124.5    245.7
 19  70  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   130.0    118.0    243.9
 20  51  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   122.5    125.0    243.5
 21  24  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   125.5    121.5    242.1
 22  61  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   121.5    125.0    240.7
 23  68  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   122.5    119.5    228.6
 24  31  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   120.5    117.5    226.4
 25  43  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   119.0    114.0    213.9
 26  21  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   119.5    111.5    209.8
 27  48  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   119.5    110.5    209.0
 28  1  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   120.5    109.5    207.5
 29  60  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   120.5    108.5    206.2
 30  40  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   119.0    110.0    205.7
 31  39  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   119.5        111.6
 32  62  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   118.5        111.3
 32  6  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   118.5        111.3
 34  18  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   117.5        109.0
 35  59  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   117.5        108.0
 35  10  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   117.5        108.0
 37  38  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   117.0        106.6
 38  14  4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   116.0        106.3
 39  46  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   116.5        105.2
 40  15  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   113.5        100.8
 40  4  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   113.5        100.8
 42  44  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   113.5        99.8
 43  16  1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE   113.0        99.4
 44  65  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   111.5        94.7
 45  30  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   109.5        92.1
 46  28  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   109.5        91.6
 47  17  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   109.0        91.2
 48  11  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   108.0        90.9
 49  25  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   111.5        89.7