Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 NORWAY   NOR         981.8
    Forfang Daniel  1979   119.0 112.7 139.5 145.1  
    Ljoekelsoey Roar  1976   119.0 113.7 113.0 100.9  
    Ingebrigtsen Tommy  1977   119.0 112.2 137.5 140.5  
    Romoeren Bjoern Einar  1981   122.5 119.0 131.5 137.7  
 2 AUSTRIA   AUT         971.7
    Widhoelzl Andreas  1976   126.0 127.3 128.5 133.3  
    Schwarzenberger R.  1977   122.0 117.6 121.0 115.8  
    Morgenstern Thomas  1986   119.5 113.1 123.0 120.9  
    Hoellwarth Martin  1974   119.5 114.1 127.0 129.6  
 3 JAPAN   JPN         920.2
    Funaki Kazuyoshi  1975   111.0 96.8 123.5 123.3  
    Higashi Akira  1972   127.5 130.0 122.5 118.5  
    Ito Daiki  1985   115.5 104.4 126.0 126.3  
    Kasai Noriaki  1972   116.0 106.8 119.5 114.1  
 4 SLOVENIA   SLO         908.8
    Benkovic Rok  1986   111.0 95.3 116.5 106.7  
    Zonta Peter  1979   111.0 95.8 112.0 98.1  
    Kranjec Robert  1981   128.0 130.4 129.5 133.6  
    Peterka Primoz  1979   125.5 124.9 125.0 124.0  
 5 GERMANY   GER         854.5
    Herr Alexander  1978   104.0 81.7 112.0 97.1  
    Uhrmann Michael  1978   113.0 99.9 117.5 109.0  
    Neumayer Michael  1979   122.0 116.6 126.0 125.3  
    Spaeth Georg  1981   122.0 118.1 116.0 106.8  
 6 POLAND   POL         820.8
    Mateja Robert  1974   127.5 130.0 116.5 107.7  
    Skupien Wojciech  1976   109.5 93.6 108.5 90.3  
    Tajner Wojciech  1980   98.0 69.9 110.0 91.5  
    Malysz Adam  1977   124.0 123.2 119.5 114.6  
 7 FINLAND   FIN         815.4
    Kiuru Tami  1976   100.0 73.0 108.0 89.4  
    Kokkonen Akseli    114.0 100.7 118.0 110.4  
    Lindstroem Veli-Matti  1983   114.0 101.7 114.0 101.7  
    Hautamaeki Matti  1981   122.5 119.0 122.5 119.5  
 8 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE         800.0
    Matura Jan  1980   113.5 100.3 111.5 96.7  
    Mazoch Jan  1985   114.0 102.7 115.0 104.5  
    Dolezal Michal  1978   95.5 62.9 105.0 83.0  
    Janda Jakub  1978   133.0 140.4 117.5 109.5  
 9 SWITZERLAND   SUI         382.4
    Steinauer Marco  1976   96.5 67.2 0.0  
    Moellinger Michael  1980   113.0 98.9 0.0  
    Ammann Simon  1981   109.5 93.6 0.0  
    Kuettel Andreas  1979   124.0 122.7 0.0  
 10 RUSSIA   RUS         301.5
    Fatchullin Ildar  1982   109.0 92.2 0.0  
    Silaev Alexei  1984   96.0 63.3 0.0  
    Kornilov Denis  1986   98.5 65.3 0.0  
    Ipatov Dimitry  1984   104.0 80.7 0.0  
 11 KOREA   KOR         300.5
    Choi Yong Jik  1982   109.0 91.7 0.0  
    Kim Hyun Ki  1983   95.5 63.4 0.0  
    Choi Heung Chul  1981   101.5 75.2 0.0  
    Kang Chil Gu  1984   99.0 70.2 0.0  
 12 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ         250.2
    Tahtahunov Asan  1986   105.5 82.9 0.0  
    Zhaparov Radik  1984   101.0 75.3 0.0  
    Karpenko Nikolay  1981   110.0 92.0 0.0  
    Karaulov Ivan  1980   0.0 0.0  
 13 BELARUS   BLR         243.0
    Svetlov Aleksandr  1984   95.5 62.9 0.0  
    Anisimov Maksim  1983   95.0 60.0 0.0  
    Chaadaev Petr  1987   95.5 59.9 0.0  
    Afanasenko Dimitri  1981   94.0 60.2 0.0  
 14 UKRAINE   UKR         200.1
    Boschuk Volodymyr  1982   87.0 45.6 0.0  
    Lasarovich Aleksander  1984   93.5 58.8 0.0  
    Kozlov Mykola  1982   86.5 43.2 0.0  
    Boychuk Igor  1984   90.0 52.5 0.0