Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  54  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   128.5    132.5    274.8
 2  53  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   127.5    133.0    271.4
 3  55  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   128.5    128.0    266.2
 4  50  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   127.0    129.5    264.7
 5  52  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   128.0    127.0    261.5
 6  51  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   128.0    124.0    257.1
 7  46  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   127.0    128.0    254.0
 8  40  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   117.5    126.5    241.2
 9  49  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   121.5    119.5    233.3
 10  39  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   130.0    108.5    227.3
 11  47  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   119.5    118.0    225.5
 12  35  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   117.5    119.0    221.7
 13  42  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   112.0    122.0    217.7
 14  38  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   113.5    119.5    216.4
 15  48  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   119.0    113.0    212.6
 16  22  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   116.5    112.0    205.3
 17  32  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   105.5    122.5    204.9
 18  44  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   120.0    108.0    203.9
 19  23  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   113.5    113.5    203.6
 20  27  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   109.5    113.5    193.9
 21  1  4334 ZUPAN Bine  1984  SLO   113.5    110.5    193.7
 22  37  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   117.0    105.0    192.1
 23  29  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   106.5    114.5    191.3
 24  45  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   119.5    98.0    184.0
 25  18  2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   106.5    110.0    182.2
 26  31  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   104.5    110.5    178.5
 27  3  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   117.5    97.5    175.5
 28  36  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   105.5    105.5    171.3
 29  14  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   111.0    100.0    169.3
 30  28  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   107.0    103.5    163.9
 31  12  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   104.5    97.0    153.2
 32  17  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   113.5    88.0    147.2
 33  26  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   104.0        82.7
 34  19  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   104.5        82.1
 35  16  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   103.5        81.8
 36  7  4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   102.0        77.6
 37  20  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   101.5        76.7
 38  43  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   103.0        75.9
 39  30  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   100.0        74.5
 40  24  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   100.5        74.4
 41  34  4174 ERIKSSON Johan  1985  SWE   99.5        73.6
 42  33  4320 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz  1986  POL   99.0        72.7
 43  11  4909 PEKKALA Olli  1987  FIN   98.5        70.3
 44  25  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   95.0        65.5
 45  41  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   94.0        57.7
 46  8  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST   90.5        54.9
 47  6  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   90.0        53.5
 47  5  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   90.0        53.5
 49  10  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   89.0        46.7
 50  21  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   85.5        40.4