Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rovaniemi (FIN) 04.12.2004

Continental Cup - Men's HS100

Race codex : 3027



TD FIS MLAKAR MARKO GRADY DONALD SLO CAN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   31  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA           
   18  4240 VESI Priidik  1986  EST           
   13  4239 MALTS Egert  1986  EST           
   1  2701 VOUTILAINEN Tommi  1986  FIN           
 1  102  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   96.0    100.5    263,0.0
 2  72  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   98.5    94.0    254,0.0
 3  90  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   93.5    95.0    248,0.0
 4  86  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   95.5    92.5    246,0.0
 4  52  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   95.5    93.0    246,0.0
 6  61  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   93.5    93.0    241,0.0
 7  45  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   93.5    92.0    240,5.0
 8  97  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   91.0    96.0    239,0.0
 9  98  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   93.0    90.5    235,5.0
 10  89  4420 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  1976  JPN   92.0    90.0    230,5.0
 10  49  2977 HUCZKOWSKI Herman  1981  FIN   89.5    92.5    230,5.0
 10  48  4185 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   90.0    92.5    230,5.0
 13  55  4142 LENZ Christoph  1986  AUT   92.5    89.5    230,0.0
 14  91  2848 KANEKO Yusuke  1976  JPN   90.0    91.5    229,5.0
 15  59  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   93.5    88.0    229,0.0
 16  7  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   91.0    90.5    228,5.0
 17  40  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   92.5    87.0    227,0.0
 18  100  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   92.0    87.5    226,0.0
 19  101  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   92.0    87.0    223,0.0
 20  77  3102 ULIMOEN Eirik  1981  NOR   91.5    85.5    220,0.0
 21  95  4334 ZUPAN Bine  1984  SLO   90.5    87.5    219,5.0
 22  70  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   91.0    86.0    218,0.0
 23  63  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   91.0    85.5    217,0.0
 24  73  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   92.0    85.5    216,0.0
 24  68  2925 NISHIMORI Ryohei  1976  JPN   90.5    85.5    216,0.0
 26  51  4548 HEIKKONEN Jarkko  1985  FIN   90.5    85.0    214,0.0
 27  85  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   90.5    84.0    213,5.0
 28  44  4579 CHAADAEV Petr  1987  BLR   91.0    83.0    209,5.0
 29  87  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   90.0    82.0    207,0.0
 30  62  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   90.5    81.5    206,5.0
 31  84  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   90.5        111,5.0
 32  80  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   89.0        111,0.0
 33  99  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   89.5        110,0.0
 33  65  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   89.0        110,0.0
 35  88  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   89.0        109,5.0
 35  53  4559 BAXTER Gregory  1989  CAN   88.5        109,5.0
 37  75  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   89.0        109,0.0
 38  82  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   88.0        108,5.0
 38  25  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   88.5        108,5.0
 40  66  1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE   88.0        108,0.0
 41  9  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   87.5        107,5.0
 42  14  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   86.5        107,0.0
 43  67  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   86.5        105,0.0
 43  56  4207 KRAUSPENHAAR Marc  1987  GER   87.0        105,0.0
 43  41  4907 GJESVOLD Morten  1986  NOR   87.0        105,0.0
 46  83  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   86.0        104,5.0
 46  74  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   86.0        104,5.0
 48  69  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   86.5        103,5.0
 48  64  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   86.5        103,5.0
 50  47  4184 BOLOGNANI Alessio  1983  ITA   85.5        103,0.0
 51  93  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   86.0        102,5.0
 52  58  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   86.0        102,0.0
 53  81  4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   85.5        100,5.0
 53  26  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   84.0        100,5.0
 55  92  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   84.0        99,5.0
 56  28  3013 SCHWALL Thomas  1983  USA   83.0        98,0.0
 57  78  3144 MIETTINEN Juha  1980  FIN   84.0        97,5.0
 58  22  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   83.0        97,0.0
 59  3  4576 PESONEN Antti  1985  FIN   83.5        96,5.0
 60  54  4592 WELCH Brian  1984  USA   83.5        96,0.0
 60  39  4166 MAITRE Damien  1984  FRA   83.5        96,0.0
 60  36  4910 BOURQUI Benjamin  1988  FRA   83.5        96,0.0
 63  15  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   82.5        95,5.0
 64  79  2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   83.5        95,0.0
 64  71  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   83.0        95,0.0
 66  94  2914 YLIJAERVI Janne  1979  FIN   83.5        93,5.0
 67  103  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   82.0        93,0.0
 67  4  5116 KYKKAENEN Jere  1988  FIN   82.0        93,0.0
 69  42  4336 BOSCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   80.5        92,0.0
 70  57  4551 PLEKHOV Evgeni  1982  RUS   80.0        89,5.0
 70  29  4921 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   80.0        89,5.0
 70  11  4562 NELL Michael  1984  CAN   80.0        89,5.0
 70  6  5117 SAASTAMOINEN Joona  1982  FIN   80.0        89,5.0
 74  23  4037 SAKURAI Kazuyoshi  1983  JPN   80.0        88,5.0
 75  2  5118 IKONEN Tommi  1987  FIN   78.5        86,5.0
 76  8  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   77.5        83,5.0
 77  46  4180 NORDIN Jonas  1982  SWE   77.0        83,0.0
 78  50  3356 BAARLE, VAN Boy  1983  NED   76.0        81,0.0
 78  20  4920 LASAROVICH Aleksander  1984  UKR   77.0        81,0.0
 78  12  4558 GORHAM Graeme  1987  CAN   76.5        81,0.0
 81  35  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   76.0        80,5.0
 82  76  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   78.5        79,5.0
 83  16  4335 BOYCHUK Igor  1984  UKR   75.5        77,5.0
 83  5  4906 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   74.5        77,5.0
 85  27  4951 ELJAND Kristjan  1987  EST   73.0        73,5.0
 86  10  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   72.5        73,0.0
 87  96  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   73.5        71,0.0
 87  30  3180 AFANASENKO Dimitri  1981  BLR   72.5        71,0.0
 89  32  4616 FRANCIS Chris  1987  USA   70.5        70,0.0
 90  34  4665 BALAZS Andrei  1986  RUM   71.0        68,5.0
 91  19  2565 BUYVOLOV Alexey  1987  RUS   69.5        65,0.0
 92  60  4998 RODIONOV Sergei  1986  RUS   71.0        64,0.0
 93  43  1951 PARN Illimar  1988  EST   68.5        63,0.0
 93  37  4337 PROKOPYUK Vitaliy  1986  UKR   69.0        63,0.0
 95  38  4554 SKAKUN Ilia  1985  BLR   69.0        62,0.0
 96  24  2566 GU HYUN Hyung  1985  KOR   65.5        49,5.0
 97  21  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   63.0        45,5.0
 98  17  5114 PCHELINTSEV Alexey  1991  KAZ   58.0        34,5.0
 99  33  5113 HA Sung-Jo  1984  KOR   56.5        31,0.0