Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 09.12.2004

Continental Cup - Men's HS130

Race codex : 3030



TD FIS MLAKAR MARKO GRADY DONALD SLO CAN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  68  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   132.0    126.5    279.7
 2  86  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   128.0    126.0    273.1
 3  84  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   123.5    127.5    262.7
 4  85  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   125.0    125.5    262.3
 5  78  4420 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  1976  JPN   124.5    124.5    260.6
 6  70  4142 LENZ Christoph  1986  AUT   123.5    125.0    260.2
 7  83  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   125.5    121.0    259.6
 7  81  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   124.5    124.5    259.6
 9  65  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   124.0    122.0    257.2
 10  36  5119 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   124.5    122.5    257.0
 11  76  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.5    125.0    252.1
 12  75  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   125.0    120.5    250.8
 13  82  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   121.5    121.0    249.4
 14  73  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   120.5    122.0    248.9
 14  55  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   119.0    123.5    248.9
 16  71  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   123.0    120.0    248.8
 16  69  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   122.0    121.0    248.8
 18  63  4334 ZUPAN Bine  1984  SLO   121.0    123.0    246.6
 19  67  2848 KANEKO Yusuke  1976  JPN   120.5    119.0    244.0
 20  80  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   118.5    121.0    240.5
 21  61  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   117.5    118.5    238.2
 22  79  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   116.5    121.0    236.4
 23  72  4185 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   119.0    117.5    236.1
 24  50  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   117.0    118.0    234.4
 25  77  2977 HUCZKOWSKI Herman  1981  FIN   117.0    118.5    233.3
 26  74  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   118.0    116.0    232.1
 27  46  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   122.0    111.0    230.8
 28  44  4207 KRAUSPENHAAR Marc  1987  GER   117.0    117.0    230.1
 29  58  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   116.0    117.5    229.7
 30  57  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   118.0    113.0    224.2
 31  66  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   116.0        113.5
 32  54  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   115.5        112.6
 33  62  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   116.0        111.5
 34  59  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   114.0        109.9
 35  15  4907 GJESVOLD Morten  1986  NOR   113.0        107.1
 36  43  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   111.0        104.0
 37  49  4184 BOLOGNANI Alessio  1983  ITA   112.0        103.3
 38  13  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   111.5        102.9
 39  23  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   110.5        102.6
 40  53  2925 NISHIMORI Ryohei  1976  JPN   109.5        102.3
 41  1  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   111.0        102.0
 42  25  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   111.0        100.5
 43  52  2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   110.0        100.2
 44  34  5105 FATCHULLIN Robert  1987  RUS   110.5        100.1
 45  11  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   109.0        99.9
 46  7  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   109.0        99.4
 47  19  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   110.5        99.1
 48  48  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   108.5        99.0
 49  64  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   108.5        98.5
 50  56  3102 ULIMOEN Eirik  1981  NOR   107.5        96.2
 51  5  4949 NYFFELER Stefan  1986  SUI   107.0        94.3
 52  28  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   107.0        93.3
 53  12  5107 VOSTRETSOV Alexey  1987  RUS   106.0        92.5
 53  4  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   106.0        92.5
 55  27  4592 WELCH Brian  1984  USA   106.5        92.4
 56  16  4231 HOESS Christoph  1985  SUI   104.5        89.8
 56  2  3013 SCHWALL Thomas  1983  USA   104.5        89.8
 58  24  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   103.5        88.5
 59  37  4562 NELL Michael  1984  CAN   103.0        87.6
 60  9  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   103.0        86.6
 61  51  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   103.5        85.5
 62  10  4559 BAXTER Gregory  1989  CAN   99.5        80.3
 63  45  4910 BOURQUI Benjamin  1988  FRA   99.0        79.9
 64  14  4921 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   99.0        78.9
 65  18  4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   99.0        78.4
 66  6  4166 MAITRE Damien  1984  FRA   97.5        75.2
 67  60  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   107.0        73.8
 68  32  4558 GORHAM Graeme  1987  CAN   95.0        70.7
 69  38  4336 BOSCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   95.0        69.7
 70  33  4037 SAKURAI Kazuyoshi  1983  JPN   93.0        66.6
 71  17  4951 ELJAND Kristjan  1987  EST   89.0        56.9
 72  41  3356 BAARLE, VAN Boy  1983  NED   87.0        52.3
 73  40  4239 MALTS Egert  1986  EST   85.0        51.7
 74  42  4998 RODIONOV Sergei  1986  RUS   87.0        50.3
 75  8  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   83.0        44.6
 76  39  1951 PARN Illimar  1988  EST   81.5        44.4
 77  31  4335 BOYCHUK Igor  1984  UKR   82.5        43.7
 78  35  4554 SKAKUN Ilia  1985  BLR   83.0        39.6
 79  26  3180 AFANASENKO Dimitri  1981  BLR   78.0        35.1
 80  29  4746 LEPIHIN Alexey  1982  KAZ   71.0        19.0
 80  21  5120 KOLMAKOV Andrey    KAZ   71.0        19.0
 82  3  2566 GU HYUN Hyung  1985  KOR   69.0        13.9
   47  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           
   30  4616 FRANCIS Chris  1987  USA           
   22  4337 PROKOPYUK Vitaliy  1986  UKR           
   20  4920 LASAROVICH Aleksander  1984  UKR