Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 01.01.2005

Continental Cup - Men's HS100 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3006



TD FIS SAMBUGARO SANDRO NIEMINEN TEPPO MATTI ITA FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   85  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           
   36  1932 TAMBALOIU Andrei-Iancu  1989  RUM           
   19  4999 WANG Jianxun  1981  CHN           
   5  4157 TSCHUSCHNIG Lukas  1986  AUT           
 1  28  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   99.5    97.5    262.0
 2  35  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   95.0    94.5    250.5
 3  64  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   94.5    91.5    244.5
 4  76  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   96.0    90.0    243.0
 5  46  4184 BOLOGNANI Alessio  1983  ITA   96.0    91.0    242.0
 6  79  2848 KANEKO Yusuke  1976  JPN   93.5    91.0    237.0
 7  67  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   93.0    91.0    235.0
 8  62  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   91.5    91.5    233.0
 9  88  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   90.5    92.0    231.5
 10  63  4334 ZUPAN Bine  1984  SLO   91.0    91.5    231.0
 10  7  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   93.0    88.0    231.0
 12  69  4969 FRANK Nejc  1987  SLO   91.0    91.0    230.0
 12  56  4997 SPAROVEC Matevz  1987  SLO   92.5    87.5    230.0
 14  83  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   91.5    91.0    228.0
 15  87  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   91.5    88.5    227.5
 15  65  3102 ULIMOEN Eirik  1981  NOR   89.5    90.0    227.5
 15  8  4698 FETTNER Nicolas  1987  AUT   92.0    89.0    227.5
 18  86  4420 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  1976  JPN   92.0    88.0    226.5
 18  24  2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   92.0    89.0    226.5
 18  3  4159 WAMBACHER Gerald  1986  AUT   92.0    87.5    226.5
 21  9  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   93.5    86.5    224.0
 22  52  2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   92.5    90.0    223.0
 23  53  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   91.5    88.5    222.0
 23  41  2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI   91.0    88.0    222.0
 25  2  4705 KNAUS Florian  1987  AUT   89.5    88.0    221.5
 26  75  4992 URBANSKI Pawel  1987  POL   90.0    86.5    218.5
 27  18  4145 NAGILLER Michael  1985  AUT   89.5    86.5    217.0
 28  89  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   91.5    83.0    215.0
 28  61  4210 KUERSCHNER Mario  1985  GER   92.0    84.0    215.0
 30  68  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   91.0    91.5    212.5
 31  59  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   91.0    85.0    195.5
 32  57  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   89.5        111.5
 32  42  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   89.0        111.5
 34  78  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   90.0        111.0
 35  81  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   90.5        110.5
 35  54  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   91.0        110.5
 35  1  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   88.0        110.5
 38  55  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   89.0        110.0
 38  10  4155 STRICKNER Christoph  1985  AUT   89.0        110.0
 38  6  4150 RAMMERSTORFER Stefan  1984  AUT   89.0        110.0
 41  60  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   88.5        109.5
 42  84  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   88.0        109.0
 42  58  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   89.5        109.0
 42  31  4152 SEIWALD Alexander  1984  AUT   88.5        109.0
 45  82  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   88.5        108.5
 46  71  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   88.0        108.0
 46  49  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   89.0        108.0
 46  38  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   88.0        108.0
 49  73  4185 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   89.5        107.5
 49  48  4668 KYNCL Tomas  1985  CZE   88.5        107.5
 49  44  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   88.0        107.5
 49  25  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   87.5        107.5
 49  4  4133 BECKER Stefan  1985  AUT   87.0        107.5
 54  72  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   88.0        107.0
 55  70  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   87.0        106.0
 55  51  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   87.5        106.0
 57  74  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   88.5        105.5
 57  27  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   88.5        105.5
 59  45  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   87.5        104.0
 59  30  4652 KRAUSE Thomas  1980  GER   87.0        104.0
 59  21  3054 LUDWIG Frank  1980  GER   86.5        104.0
 62  77  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   87.5        103.0
 63  80  2977 HUCZKOWSKI Herman  1981  FIN   86.0        102.5
 63  11  4949 NYFFELER Stefan  1986  SUI   87.0        102.5
 65  39  4180 NORDIN Jonas  1982  SWE   85.0        102.0
 66  22  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   84.5        101.0
 67  37  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   86.5        100.5
 68  50  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   85.0        100.0
 69  40  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   84.5        99.0
 69  29  4336 BOSCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   84.0        99.0
 71  47  4231 HOESS Christoph  1985  SUI   84.0        98.5
 72  15  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   84.5        98.0
 73  43  3028 VACULIK Frantisek  1984  CZE   83.5        97.5
 74  12  4951 ELJAND Kristjan  1987  EST   84.5        96.0
 75  66  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   82.0        93.5
 76  17  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   82.5        92.0
 77  13  4239 MALTS Egert  1986  EST   80.0        90.5
 78  33  4665 BALAZS Andrei  1986  RUM   81.0        89.5
 78  23  4335 BOYCHUK Igor  1984  UKR   80.0        89.5
 80  16  4920 LASAROVICH Aleksander  1984  UKR   79.5        86.5
 81  32  3356 BAARLE, VAN Boy  1983  NED   79.5        85.5
 82  26  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   78.5        84.5
 83  34  1903 LI Chengbo  1984  CHN   73.5        75.0
 84  14  2566 HYUN Hyung Ku  1985  KOR   73.5        74.5
 85  20  4666 DAMIAN Mihai  1990  RUM   71.5        70.0