Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  1  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   128.5    120.0    243.8
 2  7  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   123.5    120.0    236.8
 3  4  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   122.0    118.0    232.5
 4  5  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   112.5    127.5    229.0
 5  6  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   118.5    121.5    228.5
 6  8  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   115.0    123.5    227.3
 7  20  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   117.0    119.5    223.7
 8  10  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   120.5    115.5    220.3
 9  32  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   113.0    122.5    219.9
 10  41  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   117.5    117.5    218.5
 11  9  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   114.0    120.5    217.6
 12  43  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   118.5    116.0    216.6
 13  3  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   117.5    114.5    215.6
 14  28  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   113.5    121.5    215.0
 15  21  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   119.0    114.0    214.9
 16  27  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   121.0    112.5    214.3
 17  11  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   117.5    112.5    208.5
 18  17  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   117.5    113.0    207.9
 19  2  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   119.0    110.5    207.1
 20  12  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   113.0    114.5    204.0
 21  14  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   114.0    113.0    202.6
 22  16  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   117.0    111.5    201.3
 23  31  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   126.0    100.5    200.7
 24  34  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   112.5    113.5    199.8
 25  40  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   112.5    113.0    197.9
 26  38  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   108.5    112.5    186.8
 27  15  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   110.0    108.0    183.4
 28  18  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   103.5    112.0    178.4
 29  25  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   110.5    102.5    175.4
 30  29  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   107.5    103.5    172.8
 31  45  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   111.5        97.2
 31  42  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   111.5        97.2
 33  23  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   112.0        95.6
 34  46  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   110.0        94.0
 35  19  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   110.0        93.0
 36  26  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   110.5        92.9
 37  37  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   109.5        92.6
 38  24  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   109.0        92.2
 39  44  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   108.5        90.8
 40  22  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   108.0        89.9
 41  35  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   107.5        87.5
 42  36  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   105.0        85.0
 43  13  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   105.0        81.5
 44  50  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   103.5        80.3
 45  49  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   103.0        79.9
 46  39  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   102.5        79.0
 47  33  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   101.5        77.7
 48  48  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   101.5        76.2
 49  47  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   100.5        72.9
 50  30  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   98.0        66.9