Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bischofshofen (AUT) 22.01.2005

Continental Cup - Men's HS140

Race codex : 3014



TD FIS FORRER UELI KLAUSER THOMAS SUI GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   131.5    132.0    255.8
 2 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   135.0    127.5    250.5
 3 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   133.0    129.0    250.1
 4 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   128.5    131.0    242.6
 5 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   130.5    126.0    241.7
 6 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   133.0    121.5    237.1
 7 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   129.0    123.5    232.0
 8 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   122.0    130.0    229.1
 9 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   122.0    124.0    219.8
 10 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   127.5    118.0    219.4
 11 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   121.5    121.5    216.4
 12 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   127.5    116.0    215.8
 13 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   119.5    122.5    212.1
 14 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   125.5    115.0    207.9
 15 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   122.5    116.5    206.7
 16 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   118.5    120.5    206.2
 17 BRUDER Christian  1982  GER   119.5    120.5    206.0
 18 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   124.0    116.5    205.4
 19 RAMMERSTORFER Stefan  1984  AUT   119.0    118.0    202.6
 20 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   122.5    113.0    200.9
 21 BOLOGNANI Alessio  1983  ITA   119.5    116.0    196.9
 22 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   122.0    115.0    196.1
 22 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   119.0    115.5    196.1
 24 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   119.0    115.0    195.7
 25 KUERSCHNER Mario  1985  GER   121.0    111.0    191.6
 26 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   126.0    105.0    191.3
 27 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   121.0    110.0    190.3
 28 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   125.5    105.5    189.8
 29 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   121.0    109.0    189.0
 30 SPAROVEC Matevz  1987  SLO   123.5    100.5    176.2
 31 ROBNIK Gorazd  1978  SLO   125.5    96.5    167.1
 32 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   119.0        101.2
 33 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   118.0        99.4
 34 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   117.5        97.0
 35 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   116.0        95.3
 36 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   115.0        94.5
 37 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   115.0        94.0
 38 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   114.5        92.6
 39 NAGILLER Michael  1985  AUT   114.0        92.2
 40 FETTNER Nicolas  1987  AUT   113.0        90.4
 41 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   112.0        87.6
 42 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   113.5        87.3
 43 WAMBACHER Gerald  1986  AUT   110.5        85.9
 44 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   110.5        84.9
 45 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   108.5        82.3
 46 URBANSKI Pawel  1987  POL   108.5        81.3
 47 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   107.5        80.0
 48 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   110.0        79.5
 49 KNAUS Florian  1987  AUT   107.0        78.6
 50 SEIWALD Alexander  1984  AUT   107.0        77.6
 51 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   106.5        76.7
 51 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   106.5        76.7
 53 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   105.0        74.0
 54 TIAN Zhandong  1983  CHN   105.0        69.0
 54 NYFFELER Stefan  1986  SUI   102.5        69.0
 56 LENZ Christoph  1986  AUT   100.0        65.5
 57 MAITRE Damien  1984  FRA   98.5        61.3
 58 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   99.0        61.2
 59 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI   97.5        60.5
 60 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   97.5        55.5
 61 HOESS Christoph  1985  SUI   93.5        52.8
 62 BOSCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   92.5        49.5
 63 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   92.5        49.0
 64 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   90.0        41.0
 65 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   89.5        40.1
 66 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   88.5        39.3
 67 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   87.0        38.1
 68 BALAZS Andrei  1986  RUM   88.0        36.9
 69 LI Yang  1980  CHN   86.0        31.3
 70 WANG Jianxun  1981  CHN   81.0        21.3
 71 BAARLE, VAN Boy  1983  NED   79.5        20.6
 72 PROKOPYUK Vitaliy  1986  UKR   57.0        0.0
 72 FARTUNOV Petar  1989  BUL   62.0        0.0
  BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           
  LASAROVICH Aleksander  1984  UKR           
  KOSTIAL Peter  1979  SVK           
  TAMBALOIU Andrei-Iancu  1989  RUM           
  LI Chengbo  1984  CHN