Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bischofshofen (AUT) 23.01.2005

Continental Cup - Men's HS140

Race codex : 3015



TD FIS FORRER UELI KLAUSER THOMAS SUI GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  66  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   138.0    138.0    274.3
 2  32  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   131.0    138.0    264.7
 3  65  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   137.0    129.5    260.7
 4  60  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   133.0    133.5    260.2
 5  59  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   130.0    134.0    256.7
 6  44  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   128.0    133.0    249.3
 7  29  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   129.5    130.0    247.6
 8  49  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   127.0    131.5    245.3
 9  25  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   128.0    130.5    244.3
 10  55  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   127.5    125.5    235.4
 11  46  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   121.0    132.0    233.9
 12  63  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   125.5    126.0    232.2
 13  57  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   122.5    128.0    231.9
 14  40  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   122.0    129.5    231.2
 15  52  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   123.0    127.5    227.9
 16  64  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   126.5    122.0    227.8
 17  47  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   118.5    129.5    225.4
 18  51  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   125.5    122.5    224.4
 19  28  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   124.0    123.5    223.5
 20  33  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   120.0    127.0    222.1
 21  54  4713 BRUDER Christian  1982  GER   123.5    124.5    221.9
 22  27  2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   119.5    126.5    220.8
 23  56  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   122.5    124.0    219.2
 24  38  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   121.5    122.5    217.2
 25  37  4997 SPAROVEC Matevz  1987  SLO   120.5    125.5    215.8
 26  31  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   118.5    124.5    214.4
 27  35  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   120.5    122.5    213.9
 28  58  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   121.0    120.5    212.7
 29  20  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   121.0    120.5    209.7
 30  30  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   121.5    118.5    209.0
 31  61  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   118.0        99.9
 32  45  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   117.0        99.6
 33  6  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   118.0        99.4
 34  41  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   118.5        99.3
 34  3  1901 TIAN Zhandong  1983  CHN   118.5        99.3
 36  34  4210 KUERSCHNER Mario  1985  GER   117.5        99.0
 37  62  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   117.5        98.5
 38  48  4185 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   118.0        97.9
 39  22  2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI   116.5        97.2
 40  36  3000 ROBNIK Gorazd  1978  SLO   115.5        94.9
 41  43  4184 BOLOGNANI Alessio  1983  ITA   116.0        92.3
 42  13  4949 NYFFELER Stefan  1986  SUI   114.5        90.6
 43  2  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   113.0        90.4
 44  50  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   112.0        88.6
 45  14  4166 MAITRE Damien  1984  FRA   111.5        87.2
 46  42  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   111.5        86.7
 47  24  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   111.0        85.8
 48  18  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   110.0        84.0
 49  26  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   109.0        82.7
 50  21  4231 HOESS Christoph  1985  SUI   109.0        82.2
 51  23  5105 FATCHULLIN Robert  1987  RUS   109.0        80.7
 52  39  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   108.0        78.9
 53  5  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   108.5        78.8
 54  19  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   104.0        67.2
 55  53  4992 URBANSKI Pawel  1987  POL   104.0        65.7
 56  10  4336 BOSCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   99.5        61.6
 57  9  3109 KOSTIAL Peter  1979  SVK   99.5        59.6
 58  12  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   100.0        59.0
 59  16  4665 BALAZS Andrei  1986  RUM   97.5        58.5
 60  4  3356 BAARLE, VAN Boy  1983  NED   95.5        54.9
 61  15  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   97.0        54.1
 62  7  4999 WANG Jianxun  1981  CHN   97.0        51.6
 63  17  4920 LASAROVICH Aleksander  1984  UKR   83.5        31.3
 64  1  1903 LI Chengbo  1984  CHN   83.0        28.4
 65  11  1946 FARTUNOV Petar  1989  BUL   74.0        8.7
 66  8  4337 PROKOPYUK Vitaliy  1986  UKR   71.0        7.8