Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 AUSTRIA   AUT         1073.0
    Widhoelzl Andreas  1976   102.0 129.5 104.0 133.5  
    Schwarzenberger R.  1977   104.5 134.0 103.0 132.5  
    Hoellwarth Martin  1974   105.5 136.5 107.5 135.5  
    Morgenstern Thomas  1986   104.0 134.0 104.5 137.5  
 2 JAPAN   JPN         1051.0
    Ito Daiki  1985   100.5 126.0 108.5 143.5  
    Funaki Kazuyoshi  1975   104.5 128.0 100.0 119.5  
    Miyahira Hideharu  1973   108.0 140.5 99.5 124.5  
    Kasai Noriaki  1972   103.0 131.5 105.5 137.5  
 3 POLAND   POL         1019.5
    Tajner Wojciech  1980   98.0 118.5 103.0 130.5  
    Mateja Robert  1974   100.5 124.5 102.0 128.0  
    Rutkowski Mateusz  1986   101.5 128.0 99.0 122.0  
    Malysz Adam  1977   107.5 140.5 101.0 127.5  
 4 NORWAY   NOR         1016.0
    Ljoekelsoey Roar  1976   99.5 124.0 98.5 122.0  
    Ingebrigtsen Tommy  1977   108.0 141.5 101.0 124.5  
    Pettersen Sigurd  1980   98.5 119.5 101.5 127.5  
    Romoeren Bjoern Einar  1981   103.5 133.0 99.5 124.0  
 5 FINLAND   FIN         994.5
    Hautamaeki Jussi  1979   100.5 124.5 104.5 132.0  
    Kokkonen Akseli    96.5 116.5 102.5 130.0  
    Happonen Janne  1984   96.5 117.0 99.0 121.0  
    Hautamaeki Matti  1981   101.0 126.0 101.5 127.5  
 6 SLOVENIA   SLO         993.0
    Peterka Primoz  1979   98.0 119.5 101.0 125.0  
    Kranjec Robert  1981   101.5 128.0 102.0 128.5  
    Zonta Peter  1979   95.5 115.0 95.5 115.0  
    Benkovic Rok  1986   102.0 128.5 104.5 133.5  
 7 GERMANY   GER         989.5
    Neumayer Michael  1979   103.0 130.0 105.0 130.5  
    Uhrmann Michael  1978   97.0 118.0 95.0 113.5  
    Spaeth Georg  1981   97.0 118.0 101.0 127.0  
    Herr Alexander  1978   104.5 132.5 98.5 120.0  
 8 SWITZERLAND   SUI         967.5
    Moellinger Michael  1980   97.5 119.0 104.0 132.5  
    Steinauer Marco  1976   101.0 127.5 95.0 114.0  
    Ammann Simon  1981   98.5 121.5 97.5 119.0  
    Kuettel Andreas  1979   99.5 124.5 92.5 109.5  
 9 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE         454.0
    Mazoch Jan  1985   96.5 117.0 0.0  
    Hlava Lukas  1984   90.5 102.5 0.0  
    Matura Jan  1980   94.5 112.5 0.0  
    Janda Jakub  1978   98.5 122.0 0.0  
 10 KOREA   KOR         404.0
    Kang Chil Gu  1984   88.0 97.5 0.0  
    Kim Hyun Ki  1983   89.5 101.5 0.0  
    Choi Yong Jik  1982   85.0 91.0 0.0  
    Choi Heung Chul  1981   95.0 114.0 0.0  
 11 RUSSIA   RUS         391.5
    Tsubina Maxim  1978   87.0 92.5 0.0  
    Silaev Alexei  1984   91.5 100.0 0.0  
    Kornilov Denis  1986   83.5 86.5 0.0  
    Ipatov Dimitry  1984   94.5 112.5 0.0  
 12 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ         272.0
    Karaulov Ivan  1980   75.5 63.0 0.0  
    Zhaparov Radik  1984   96.0 115.0 0.0  
    Karpenko Nikolay  1981   87.5 94.0 0.0  
    Tachtahunov Asan  1986   0.0 0.0  
 13 BELARUS   BLR         238.5
    Svetlov Aleksandr  1984   86.5 90.5 0.0  
    Anisimov Maxim  1983   83.0 83.5 0.0  
    Chaadaev Petr  1987   0.0 0.0  
    Afanasenko Dimitri  1981   74.0 64.5 0.0