Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  1  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   124.0    128.0    260.1
 2  6  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   119.5    122.5    254.1
 3  8  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   120.5    118.5    247.2
 4  3  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   116.0    121.5    243.0
 5  13  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   118.5    116.0    236.6
 6  4  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   118.0    114.0    233.1
 7  5  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   117.0    115.0    232.6
 7  2  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   115.0    117.0    232.6
 9  9  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   117.5    115.0    229.5
 10  39  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   115.0    114.5    228.1
 11  19  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   111.5    118.5    228.0
 12  30  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   113.0    117.0    227.5
 13  26  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   112.0    116.5    225.3
 14  7  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   114.5    114.0    224.8
 15  18  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   110.5    117.0    223.0
 16  35  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   113.5    111.5    217.0
 17  44  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   111.5    111.5    214.9
 17  17  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   112.5    110.5    214.9
 19  22  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   109.5    109.0    205.3
 20  29  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   108.0    111.5    205.1
 21  28  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   108.0    110.0    203.4
 22  10  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   109.0    109.5    201.8
 23  16  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   112.0    109.5    201.7
 24  12  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   109.5    106.5    201.3
 25  11  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   108.5    107.5    199.3
 26  31  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   109.5    106.5    198.8
 27  36  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   105.0    106.5    190.7
 28  25  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   108.0    104.5    190.0
 29  24  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   107.0    104.0    188.8
 30  37  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   107.0    99.0    180.3
 31  47  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   107.0        98.6
 31  21  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   107.0        98.6
 33  43  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   108.0        98.4
 33  42  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   108.0        98.4
 35  14  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   106.5        97.7
 36  34  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   106.5        96.2
 37  40  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   106.0        95.8
 38  27  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   106.0        94.8
 39  15  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   105.5        94.4
 40  20  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   104.5        94.1
 41  48  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   104.5        92.1
 42  38  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   103.5        91.8
 43  32  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   103.5        90.3
 44  23  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   102.5        88.0
 45  50  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   102.0        87.6
 46  45  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   101.5        86.7
 47  41  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   102.0        86.1
 48  33  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   101.0        85.3
 49  46  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   98.0        78.9
 50  49  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   97.5        78.5