Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  63  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   134.0    134.0    266.4
 2  60  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   131.0    132.0    254.4
 3  44  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   128.5    132.5    251.3
 4  62  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   127.5    132.5    250.0
 5  58  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   125.5    133.0    249.3
 6  59  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   128.5    129.5    247.9
 7  64  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   127.5    131.0    246.8
 8  61  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   123.0    133.5    243.7
 9  54  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   121.5    134.5    241.8
 10  57  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   125.0    131.0    241.3
 11  56  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   120.5    133.5    238.2
 12  52  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   123.5    128.5    232.1
 12  34  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   123.5    128.5    232.1
 14  23  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   123.5    128.5    231.1
 15  27  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   127.0    124.5    229.7
 16  43  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   120.0    130.0    223.5
 16  26  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   124.0    123.5    223.5
 18  35  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   123.0    125.5    222.8
 19  6  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   128.0    118.5    220.2
 20  17  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   116.5    128.0    219.1
 21  48  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   120.0    124.5    218.1
 22  29  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   121.0    124.5    217.9
 23  38  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   119.5    124.0    216.8
 24  53  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   119.0    124.5    215.8
 25  28  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   125.5    119.0    215.6
 26  42  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   121.5    122.0    213.3
 27  33  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   117.5    124.5    213.1
 28  30  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   122.5    120.0    211.5
 29  24  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   124.5    115.0    208.1
 30  50  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   123.5    123.5    200.6
 31  25  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   116.5        97.2
 31  1  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   116.5        97.2
 33  36  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   115.5        96.9
 34  49  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   117.5        96.5
 35  16  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   116.5        96.2
 36  55  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   116.0        95.8
 37  11  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   115.5        95.4
 38  46  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   114.5        95.1
 39  47  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   114.5        93.6
 40  5  4969 FRANK Nejc  1987  SLO   114.5        93.1
 41  45  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   113.5        91.8
 42  31  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   113.5        90.3
 43  13  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   112.5        89.5
 44  10  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   111.5        88.2
 45  14  4320 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz  1986  POL   111.0        85.3
 46  51  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   110.0        84.0
 47  32  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   110.0        80.0
 48  39  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   105.0        70.5
 49  37  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   101.5        66.7
 50  40  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   100.5        60.9