Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kuopio (FIN) 24.11.2000

World Cup - Men's Large Hill

Race codex : 3025
TD FIS DALLE AVE SANDRO PARMA JIRI ITA CZE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
     2814 URH-ZUPAN Primoz  1983  SLO           
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   128.0    118.5    244.2
 2    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   120.0    116.5    222.2
 3    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   116.0    117.5    213.8
 4    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   109.0    121.5    213.4
 5    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   115.5    116.5    210.6
 6    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   118.5    110.0    210.3
 7    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   118.0    107.0    201.0
 8    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   114.0    110.5    199.1
 9    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   108.5    116.5    197.5
 10    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN   110.5    112.5    196.4
 11    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN   111.5    110.5    196.1
 12    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   113.5    108.5    194.6
 13    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   115.5    107.5    193.9
 14    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   110.5    105.5    186.8
 15    2097 HUUSKONEN Lassi  1979  FIN   114.5    103.5    186.4
 16    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   108.0    111.0    185.7
 17    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   110.0    105.0    183.0
 18    2056 MUNTERS Johan  1978  SWE   109.0    106.0    180.0
 19    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   110.0    101.5    179.2
 20    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN   118.0    95.5    178.8
 21    2118 FUKITA Yukitaka  1972  JPN   107.5    105.0    176.0
 22    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   109.5    103.5    175.9
 23    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   110.5    104.0    175.6
 24    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   112.0    100.5    175.0
 25    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   105.5    106.0    174.7
 26    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   106.0    107.0    174.4
 27    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   109.5    96.5    165.3
 28    2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   106.5    93.0    144.1
 29    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   108.5    88.0    141.2
 30    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN   107.5        90.0
 31    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   105.0        85.5
 31    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   105.0        85.5
 33    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   105.0        85.0
 34    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   104.5        84.6
 35    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR   103.5        82.8
 36    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER   105.0        81.5
 37    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   102.0        80.1
 38    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   101.5        79.2
 39    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR   102.0        78.6
 40    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   100.5        75.9
 41    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER   95.0        64.5
 42    2914 YLIJAERVI Janne  1979  FIN   93.0        59.4
 43    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   91.5        59.2
 44    2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   92.5        59.0
 45    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   90.0        53.5
 46    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   83.5        37.8
 47    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE   84.0        37.7
 48    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   74.5        18.6
 49    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   67.0        4.1