Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  45  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   140.5        155.4
 2  50  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   138.5        149.8
 3  22  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   137.5        148.5
 4  42  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   137.5        147.0
 5  29  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   137.5        145.5
 6  44  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   133.5        138.3
 7  47  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   132.5        138.0
 8  43  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   131.5        136.2
 9  41  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   131.5        135.7
 10  23  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   132.5        135.0
 11  26  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   132.5        133.5
 12  49  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   129.0        131.7
 13  18  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   129.5        130.1
 14  40  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   128.5        129.3
 15  25  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   127.0        126.1
 16  35  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   127.5        126.0
 17  27  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   126.5        125.7
 18  8  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   125.5        123.4
 19  39  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   124.5        120.6
 20  32  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   124.5        119.1
 21  46  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   122.5        118.0
 22  31  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   123.5        117.8
 22  14  4420 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  1976  JPN   123.5        117.8
 24  16  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   123.0        116.4
 25  6  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   121.5        115.2
 26  19  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   120.5        111.9
 27  48  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   119.5        110.1
 27  15  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   119.5        110.1
 29  28  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   119.0        109.2
 30  17  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   118.0        106.9
 31  21  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   116.5        104.7
 32  33  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   116.5        103.7
 33  4  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   115.0        102.0
 34  11  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   114.0        98.7
 35  36  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   110.5        92.4
 36  3  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   108.0        87.9
 37  5  4579 CHAADAEV Petr  1987  BLR   108.5        87.8
 38  13  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   107.5        87.0
 39  24  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   105.5        82.9
 40  20  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   105.0        82.5
 41  34  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   106.0        81.3
 42  38  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   107.0        80.6
 43  1  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   104.0        79.2
 44  30  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   105.5        78.9
 45  7  2077 ALBORN Alan  1980  USA   102.0        77.1
 46  10  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   101.5        74.7
 47  12  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   101.0        72.8
 48  37  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   101.0        68.8
 49  2  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   93.0        57.9
 50  9  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   83.5        34.8