Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 AUSTRIA   AUT         1046.7
    Widhoelzl Andreas  1976   132.0 143.3 135.5 143.6  
    Kofler Andreas  1984   131.0 135.0 115.5 113.6  
    Koch Martin  1982   116.0 112.0 122.0 124.8  
    Morgenstern Thomas  1986   127.5 136.7 127.5 137.7  
 2 NORWAY   NOR         1031.7
    Romoeren Bjoern Einar  1981   123.5 128.5 124.5 129.3  
    Ingebrigtsen Tommy  1977   122.0 124.8 119.0 119.4  
    Bystoel Lars  1978   122.0 126.3 122.0 125.8  
    Ljoekelsoey Roar  1976   128.0 138.1 128.5 139.5  
 3 FINLAND   FIN         994.7
    Happonen Janne  1984   124.0 129.9 126.0 133.5  
    Jussilainen Risto  1975   126.5 133.9 111.0 103.5  
    Ahonen Janne  1977   120.5 123.6 117.5 117.7  
    Hautamaeki Matti  1981   122.5 127.2 121.5 125.4  
 4 JAPAN   JPN         939.3
    Ito Daiki  1985   122.5 125.2 128.0 137.1  
    Ichinohe Tsuyoshi  1976   115.5 110.6 109.5 99.3  
    Kasai Noriaki  1972   115.5 113.1 127.5 137.2  
    Okabe Takanobu  1970   121.0 122.5 107.0 94.3  
 5 GERMANY   GER         920.3
    Neumayer Michael  1979   126.5 132.4 123.0 126.1  
    Schmitt Martin  1978   113.0 105.6 110.0 100.2  
    Spaeth Georg  1981   113.0 105.6 113.0 107.1  
    Uhrmann Michael  1978   121.0 123.0 119.5 120.3  
 6 SWITZERLAND   SUI         912.5
    Ammann Simon  1981   124.5 130.3 125.5 131.6  
    Landert Guido  1985   108.0 96.1 111.5 102.9  
    Moellinger Michael  1980   108.5 97.5 114.0 108.9  
    Kuettel Andreas  1979   118.5 118.5 122.5 126.7  
 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS         883.1
    Kornilov Denis  1986   122.0 124.8 122.0 124.8  
    Ipatov Dmitry  1984   113.0 105.6 116.5 112.9  
    Vassiliev Dmitry  1979   119.0 117.4 118.5 117.0  
    Fatchullin Ildar  1982   104.0 89.4 105.0 91.2  
 8 POLAND   POL         828.7
    Stoch Kamil  1987   120.0 118.7 124.0 106.4  
    Hula Stefan  1986   100.0 79.7 101.5 83.4  
    Mateja Robert  1974   122.5 124.7 103.0 87.1  
    Malysz Adam  1977   113.5 108.0 120.0 120.7  
 9 SLOVENIA   SLO         418.6
    Peterka Primoz  1979   115.5 111.6 0.0  
    Urbanc Rok  1985   105.0 90.2 0.0  
    Benkovic Rok  1986   111.5 103.4 0.0  
    Damjan Jernej  1983   116.5 113.4 0.0  
 10 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE         402.2
    Sedlak Borek  1981   107.5 95.2 0.0  
    Matura Jan  1980   110.5 101.1 0.0  
    Vaculik Ondrej  1986   101.5 81.9 0.0  
    Janda Jakub  1978   121.0 124.0 0.0  
 11 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ         261.7
    Korolev Alexey  1987   80.0 40.7 0.0  
    Zhaparov Radik  1984   100.0 80.2 0.0  
    Karaulov Ivan  1980   94.5 69.3 0.0  
    Karpenko Nikolay  1981   96.0 71.5 0.0  
 12 SWEDEN   SWE         225.9
    Grimholm Jakob  1986   94.5 69.3 0.0  
    Erikson Johan  1985   101.0 81.0 0.0  
    Aren Andreas  1985   98.0 75.6 0.0  
    Grimholm Isak  1985   0.0 0.0