Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  61  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   140.0    125.5    281.4
 2  53  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   137.5    128.0    280.9
 3  58  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   117.5    137.5    258.0
 4  57  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   124.5    123.5    247.9
 5  59  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   122.5    126.5    247.2
 6  54  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   118.5    124.5    234.9
 7  56  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   117.0    125.0    232.6
 8  55  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   119.5    122.5    231.6
 9  51  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   115.0    125.0    229.5
 10  49  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   120.0    120.0    228.0
 11  50  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   125.5    113.0    226.8
 12  7  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   125.5    106.5    213.6
 13  34  2941 UENO Shingo  1973  JPN   110.5    118.5    204.2
 14  45  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   114.0    108.5    195.0
 15  30  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   104.0    117.0    190.3
 16  42  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   109.5    109.0    185.8
 17  46  4615 LANDERT Guido  1985  SUI   111.5    107.0    184.8
 18  44  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   110.5    106.5    182.6
 19  48  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   107.5    108.5    180.3
 20  39  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   100.5    114.0    175.6
 21  9  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   109.0    104.5    173.3
 22  18  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   108.5    103.5    171.1
 23  35  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   102.0    109.5    170.7
 24  3  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   99.0    112.5    169.7
 25  41  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   110.5    99.5    167.5
 26  6  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   105.0    104.5    167.1
 27  47  4420 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  1976  JPN   107.5    101.5    164.7
 28  21  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   99.0    109.5    164.3
 29  5  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   112.0    96.0    162.4
 30  52  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   103.5    103.0    160.7
 31  23  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   99.0    104.5    153.8
 32  60  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   130.0        135.0
 33  37  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   97.5        69.0
 34  40  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   97.0        68.1
 35  2  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   96.5        67.7
 36  36  2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   96.0        66.3
 37  14  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   96.5        66.2
 38  38  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   98.5        65.3
 39  11  2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER   96.0        64.8
 40  31  2077 ALBORN Alan  1980  USA   95.0        64.5
 41  19  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   95.0        64.0
 42  17  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   95.0        62.0
 43  22  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   92.0        58.1
 44  13  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   92.5        54.5
 45  1  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohhei  1989  JPN   91.5        53.2
 46  12  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   89.5        52.6
 47  32  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   86.0        43.8
 48  16  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   84.5        38.1
 48  15  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   82.0        38.1
 50  10  1901 TIAN Zhandong  1983  CHN   83.5        36.3