Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  33  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   224.0    224.0    450.1
 2  36  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   215.5    220.5    434.7
 3  22  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   219.5    218.0    431.0
 4  38  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   212.5    222.0    426.9
 5  11  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   215.0    217.0    425.4
 6  32  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   216.5    211.5    423.1
 6  27  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   211.5    216.5    423.1
 8  21  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   219.5    206.5    420.2
 9  37  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   215.5    209.0    419.4
 10  30  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   204.5    217.5    415.9
 11  39  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   209.0    212.5    415.3
 12  20  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   202.5    219.0    412.8
 13  34  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   207.0    212.0    410.3
 14  26  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   205.5    213.5    408.8
 15  15  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   208.0    207.5    408.6
 16  31  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   201.0    216.5    408.5
 17  28  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   202.0    207.0    396.3
 18  35  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   201.0    204.0    393.5
 19  14  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   200.5    203.0    391.7
 20  19  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   197.0    212.0    388.8
 21  9  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   199.5    202.5    388.4
 22  25  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   197.0    202.5    386.4
 23  13  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   197.0    204.5    386.3
 24  18  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   197.5    205.5    385.1
 25  24  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   196.0    203.0    382.8
 26  1  4334 ZUPAN Bine  1984  SLO   199.5    200.0    381.9
 27  7  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   196.5    193.5    371.0
 28  10  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   194.5    195.5    370.5
 29  40  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   194.0    194.5    369.7
 30  29  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   196.5    192.5    367.3
 31  23  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   194.0    193.5    367.0
 32  6  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   193.0        181.6
 33  4  2077 ALBORN Alan  1980  USA   194.0        181.3
 34  16  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   189.5        177.4
 35  12  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   186.5        172.8
 36  5  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   186.5        171.8
 37  2  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   183.5        169.2
 38  3  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   181.0        165.7
 39  17  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   179.5        163.9
 40  8  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   177.5        162.0