Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   35  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER           
   29  4210 KUERSCHNER Mario  1985  GER           
 1  34  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   100.0    100.0    272.5
 2  45  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   98.5    97.0    262.5
 3  47  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   98.5    97.5    260.5
 4  33  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   98.5    96.5    258.0
 5  48  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   97.5    96.5    254.5
 6  28  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   96.0    94.5    250.5
 7  51  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   94.0    97.0    249.5
 8  25  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   96.0    93.5    248.0
 9  27  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   95.5    93.0    246.0
 10  14  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   97.0    97.0    243.0
 11  10  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   93.0    94.5    239.0
 12  15  3013 SCHWALL Thomas  1983  USA   93.0    91.5    234.5
 13  9  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   94.0    89.0    232.5
 14  26  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   95.5    91.0    230.0
 15  38  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   92.5    91.5    228.0
 16  40  4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   92.5    87.5    221.0
 17  50  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   89.5    89.5    220.5
 18  43  2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   90.5    87.5    219.5
 19  42  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   90.5    85.5    216.0
 20  13  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   93.0    85.5    215.5
 21  37  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   90.0    85.5    214.5
 21  4  4908 HILDE Terje  1986  NOR   89.0    87.0    214.5
 23  19  4159 WAMBACHER Gerald  1986  AUT   89.0    86.5    213.5
 24  17  2977 HUCZKOWSKI Herman  1981  FIN   92.0    84.0    212.5
 25  39  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   90.0    85.0    209.0
 26  46  2611 IKONEN Joonas  1987  FIN   90.5    85.0    207.0
 27  44  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   91.5    81.0    205.5
 28  2  4689 TANDBERG Kim-Arild  1986  NOR   90.0    83.0    205.0
 29  23  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   90.5    81.5    204.5
 30  21  4997 SPAROVEC Matevz  1987  SLO   89.5    75.5    190.0
 31  32  4909 PEKKALA Olli  1987  FIN   89.5        110.0
 31  12  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   89.5        110.0
 33  41  4969 FRANK Nejc  1987  SLO   90.0        109.5
 34  49  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   88.0        108.5
 34  3  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   89.5        108.5
 36  36  4938 ROGLIC Primoz  1989  SLO   87.0        105.0
 37  1  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   86.0        104.0
 38  30  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   86.0        103.0
 39  18  5049 ISKRA Branko  1985  SLO   86.0        102.5
 39  5  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   86.5        102.5
 41  31  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   85.5        99.5
 42  24  4551 PLEKHOV Evgeni  1982  RUS   85.0        97.0
 43  22  4640 KESSLER Kyle  1986  USA   83.0        95.0
 43  6  2548 SOHLHEIM Erik Lycke  1986  NOR   82.5        95.0
 45  20  4590 GASHI Besnik  1985  SWE   84.0        93.5
 46  11  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   80.0        90.0
 46  8  4603 ANDERSEN Jan-Otta  1984  NOR   80.5        90.0
 48  16  3377 DENNEY Jim  1983  USA   80.0        89.5
 49  7  2828 AARNES Tom Age  1977  NOR   74.5        71.0