Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   66  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT           
   57  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE           
   46  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR           
   44  2550 PUNGOR Denes  1987  HUN           
   21  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           
   4  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO           
 1  60  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   100.0    98.5    271.0
 2  71  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   99.0    100.5    268.0
 3  78  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   99.5    98.0    265.5
 4  61  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   98.5    98.0    264.0
 5  64  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   100.5    95.0    262.5
 6  68  4938 ROGLIC Primoz  1989  SLO   99.5    96.0    261.5
 7  59  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   96.0    98.5    260.0
 8  3  2564 OBREZA Anze  1987  SLO   98.0    96.5    259.5
 9  67  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   99.0    95.5    258.5
 10  77  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   96.5    98.5    258.0
 10  69  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   100.5    94.5    258.0
 12  70  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   99.5    94.5    257.0
 13  63  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   98.5    95.5    256.5
 14  8  2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   96.5    96.0    253.5
 15  19  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   98.0    94.5    252.5
 16  53  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   95.5    96.0    251.5
 17  56  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   98.0    93.0    251.0
 18  58  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   96.5    95.0    248.5
 18  52  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   95.0    95.0    248.5
 20  40  2138 HORLACHER Kevin  1989  GER   96.0    95.0    247.5
 21  75  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   97.0    92.5    247.0
 22  62  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   95.5    93.0    246.5
 23  5  5056 KOSNJEK Jernej  1989  SLO   96.0    93.0    246.0
 24  54  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   96.0    93.0    244.5
 25  55  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   97.5    91.5    243.5
 26  7  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   94.0    93.0    242.5
 27  45  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   95.0    92.0    240.5
 28  43  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   96.0    90.0    237.5
 29  76  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   97.5    95.5    232.5
 30  73  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   98.5        130.5
 31  48  4910 BOURQUI Benjamin  1988  FRA   94.0        122.0
 32  74  2095 HAKOLA Lauri  1979  FIN   95.0        120.5
 32  49  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   93.5        120.5
 32  42  4551 PLEKHOV Evgeni  1982  RUS   94.0        120.5
 32  25  2655 ALBERER Oliver  1989  GER   94.0        120.5
 32  23  2616 ZUPAN Primoz  1987  SLO   93.5        120.5
 37  65  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   93.0        120.0
 38  28  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   93.0        118.5
 39  18  5355 KAUHANEN Mika  1989  FIN   91.0        114.0
 39  10  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   91.5        114.0
 41  50  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   90.5        113.5
 42  41  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   90.5        112.5
 43  17  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   90.5        112.0
 43  16  4774 FALLER Nico  1988  GER   90.5        112.0
 43  13  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   90.0        112.0
 43  9  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   90.5        112.0
 47  72  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   90.0        111.0
 48  39  4697 FALLMANN David  1987  AUT   89.5        110.0
 48  6  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   89.0        110.0
 50  51  4920 LASAROVICH Oleksander  1984  UKR   90.0        109.5
 51  24  5188 MAYER Nicolas  1990  FRA   89.0        108.5
 52  37  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   88.5        108.0
 52  2  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   89.0        108.0
 54  20  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   87.5        106.5
 55  35  4670 KUBAN Lukas  1988  CZE   87.0        104.5
 56  22  4159 WAMBACHER Gerald  1986  AUT   87.0        103.5
 57  1  2654 KOZAR Primoz  1988  SLO   87.0        103.0
 58  38  5116 KYKKAENEN Jere  1988  FIN   86.5        102.5
 59  33  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   86.0        100.0
 60  27  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   85.5        99.5
 61  31  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   85.0        99.0
 61  30  5067 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  1988  NOR   85.0        99.0
 63  11  3855 HAENEL Christoph  1989  GER   84.0        97.5
 64  36  4183 BELTRAME Marco  1986  ITA   83.5        97.0
 65  34  4725 MORASSI Simone  1989  ITA   82.5        93.5
 66  47  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   81.5        92.5
 67  14  5294 HAMMER Tord-Markusen  1988  NOR   81.5        92.0
 68  15  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   79.0        87.5
 69  29  4723 LIVA Michele  1989  ITA   76.0        73.5
 69  12  5395 SUTOR Martin  1991  SVK   73.5        73.5
 71  32  4185 CHIAPOLINO Stefano  1985  ITA   71.5        69.0
 72  26  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK   69.5        60.5