Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  61  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   138.0    137.5    280.9
 2  63  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   130.0    138.0    266.4
 3  62  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   131.5    134.5    262.3
 4  49  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   131.0    134.0    257.5
 5  44  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   131.0    132.0    257.4
 6  58  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   130.5    133.0    257.3
 7  60  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   132.0    130.5    255.0
 7  56  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   129.5    133.0    255.0
 9  59  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   128.5    129.5    247.4
 10  40  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   129.5    129.0    245.8
 11  53  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   128.5    128.5    243.6
 12  48  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   128.0    128.0    241.8
 13  57  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   128.0    127.5    240.9
 14  54  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   129.0    127.0    237.8
 15  51  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   127.0    126.0    233.4
 16  50  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   124.5    129.0    233.3
 17  22  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   122.5    127.0    230.1
 18  55  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   124.0    126.5    229.9
 19  47  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   125.5    125.0    228.9
 20  36  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   125.0    124.5    228.1
 21  32  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   122.5    124.5    223.6
 22  37  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   121.5    126.0    223.5
 23  31  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   125.0    121.5    223.2
 24  18  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   123.5    122.0    220.9
 25  21  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   123.5    122.5    220.8
 26  12  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   121.0    123.5    218.1
 27  39  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   124.0    121.5    213.4
 28  38  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   121.0    119.5    209.4
 29  45  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   122.5    117.5    208.0
 30  30  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   123.0    118.0    206.8
 31  43  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   121.0        106.3
 32  28  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   120.5        105.9
 33  17  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   120.0        105.0
 33  13  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   120.0        105.0
 35  52  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   122.0        104.6
 36  41  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   119.5        103.6
 37  42  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   120.0        103.5
 38  9  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   119.0        103.2
 39  1  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   118.5        102.3
 40  16  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   118.5        100.8
 41  19  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   118.0        99.9
 42  20  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   117.5        99.0
 42  6  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   117.5        99.0
 44  2  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   117.0        98.1
 45  10  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   117.0        97.6
 46  11  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   117.0        97.1
 47  33  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   115.5        93.9
 48  26  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   112.5        88.5
 49  7  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   112.0        87.6
 50  14  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   109.5        83.1
 51  3  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   109.0        82.7