Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Park City (USA) 20.01.2001

World Cup - Men's K134

Race codex : 3058
TD FIS HYVäRINEN PEKKA GUGGEMOOS TONI FIN GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
     2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           
 1    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   129.5    133.5    276.4
 2    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   121.0    124.0    239.5
 3    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   123.5    122.0    238.9
 4    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   119.5    125.5    233.5
 5    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   120.5    121.0    232.7
 6    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   126.0    114.0    230.0
 7    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   114.5    122.0    223.2
 8    2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   121.0    115.5    222.7
 9    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   115.5    120.5    221.8
 10    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   125.5    114.0    218.1
 11    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN   116.0    116.0    215.6
 12    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   120.5    113.5    215.2
 13    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN   113.5    120.5    213.2
 14    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   119.5    112.5    213.1
 15    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   119.0    112.0    211.3
 16    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   109.5    122.0    210.2
 17    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   112.0    118.0    208.0
 18    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   107.5    119.5    205.1
 19    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   109.0    118.0    202.6
 20    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   113.0    115.5    200.8
 21    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   114.5    112.0    200.2
 22    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   113.0    112.5    198.4
 23    2007 REICHEL Frank    GER   121.0    105.5    197.7
 24    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER   107.5    114.5    191.6
 25    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   109.5    108.0    183.0
 26    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   105.0    110.0    181.5
 27    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   108.0    108.5    179.7
 28    2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS   111.5    104.0    154.6
 29    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   114.5    90.0    154.6
 30    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   108.5    89.5    140.9
 31    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   104.0        81.7
 32    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   104.0        80.7
 33    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR   104.5        80.6
 34    2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   103.0        78.9
 35    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   102.0        77.1
 36    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN   101.5        76.2
 37    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   101.0        75.3
 38    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   100.5        74.4
 39    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   101.0        74.3
 40    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   100.5        73.9
 41    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   99.5        71.6
 42    2192 GLYVKO Volodimir  1973  UKR   100.5        71.4
 43    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   100.5        69.9
 44    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI   98.0        68.9
 45    2942 NIKKEL Jeroen  1980  NED   98.0        68.4
 46    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   96.5        64.2
 47    2005 AUDENRIETH Roland  1979  GER   96.0        63.8
 48    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER   96.0        63.3
 49    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE   92.5        59.0
 50    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   92.5        58.5
 51    2056 MUNTERS Johan  1978  SWE   90.0        50.0
 52    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   87.5        48.0
 53    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   89.5        45.6
 54    2078 DORAN Brendan  1979  USA   79.5        41.3
 55    3013 SCHWALL Thomas  1983  USA   79.5        31.6
 56    3599 BELOV Alexander  1981  RUS   77.0        23.1
 57    3061 RECTOR Hartman  1982  USA   69.0        12.7