Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  60  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   123.5    134.5    255.4
 2  57  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   120.5    125.0    242.4
 3  61  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   117.0    127.5    237.1
 4  43  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   120.0    125.0    236.5
 5  49  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   118.5    125.0    234.8
 6  62  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   120.0    122.0    233.1
 6  40  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   119.0    123.0    233.1
 8  33  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   119.0    124.0    231.9
 9  56  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   118.5    121.5    229.5
 10  52  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   117.0    124.5    229.2
 11  53  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   114.5    124.5    224.7
 12  59  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   113.5    125.0    222.3
 13  55  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   115.0    122.5    220.5
 14  47  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   115.5    121.5    218.6
 15  54  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   116.5    118.5    218.0
 16  46  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   115.0    120.0    217.0
 17  51  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   112.5    123.0    215.4
 18  38  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   112.0    122.5    214.1
 19  50  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   113.0    120.5    213.3
 20  48  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   111.5    122.0    212.8
 21  27  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   111.5    120.0    210.2
 22  34  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   113.5    119.0    210.0
 23  32  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   111.0    120.5    207.2
 24  58  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   113.0    117.0    204.0
 25  28  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   111.5    115.5    199.1
 26  45  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   109.5    117.0    198.2
 27  42  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   108.0    117.5    195.9
 28  44  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   110.0    116.0    195.8
 29  41  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   110.5    113.0    193.3
 30  37  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   111.0    111.0    186.1
 31  20  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   108.5        88.8
 32  21  4615 LANDERT Guido  1985  SUI   107.0        86.6
 33  39  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   107.0        86.1
 34  23  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   106.5        85.7
 34  6  4420 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  1976  JPN   106.5        85.7
 36  29  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   107.0        85.6
 37  10  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   106.0        84.8
 38  30  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   105.5        84.4
 39  7  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   105.5        83.9
 40  11  4579 CHAADAEV Petr  1987  BLR   106.5        83.7
 41  35  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   105.5        83.4
 42  8  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   102.5        77.0
 42  4  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   102.5        77.0
 44  14  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   101.5        75.7
 45  2  2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   101.0        73.8
 46  36  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   101.0        73.3
 47  31  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   100.5        72.9
 48  12  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   98.0        68.4
 49  3  4166 MAITRE Damien  1984  FRA   97.5        67.0
 50  9  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   93.5        59.3