Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   34  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS           
 1  35  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   132.5    124.5    266.1
 2  36  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   129.0    117.0    241.8
 3  33  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   121.5    123.0    238.1
 4  26  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   126.5    115.0    231.7
 5  37  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   128.5    112.5    231.3
 6  38  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   116.5    123.0    230.6
 7  25  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   122.5    116.5    228.7
 8  28  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   126.5    113.5    228.0
 9  20  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   125.0    113.0    224.4
 10  31  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   125.5    111.5    222.6
 10  21  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   117.5    119.5    222.6
 12  8  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   118.0    118.5    220.7
 13  18  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   113.5    120.5    215.7
 14  10  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   117.5    115.5    214.9
 15  29  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   118.5    115.0    214.8
 16  27  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   120.0    113.0    213.9
 17  1  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   116.0    117.5    213.3
 18  30  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   119.0    112.5    211.2
 19  19  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   113.5    115.5    206.7
 20  17  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   119.0    108.0    202.6
 21  12  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   112.0    115.0    199.6
 22  7  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   116.5    106.0    194.0
 23  16  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   108.0    114.5    193.0
 24  24  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   115.0    105.0    187.0
 25  11  4938 ROGLIC Primoz  1989  SLO   113.5    102.5    178.3
 26  2  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   109.5    105.0    175.6
 27  23  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   112.5    101.5    175.2
 28  22  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   108.0    104.0    171.6
 29  32  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   118.5    95.0    169.8
 30  3  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   107.0    100.0    161.1
 31  15  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   105.5        84.9
 32  6  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   105.5        83.9
 33  9  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   105.0        82.5
 34  4  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   104.0        81.2
 35  13  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT   102.5        79.0
 36  14  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   102.5        78.0
 37  5  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   100.0        68.5