Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  52  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   139.0    119.0    257.9
 2  59  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   133.5    121.0    253.6
 3  27  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   127.0    121.5    241.3
 4  58  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   118.0    127.5    234.4
 5  46  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   124.5    120.5    233.5
 6  30  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   132.5    109.0    227.7
 7  49  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   114.5    127.5    226.6
 8  57  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   121.5    120.0    226.2
 9  56  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   126.5    112.5    220.2
 10  51  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   116.0    118.0    210.2
 11  50  4908 HILDE Terje  1986  NOR   128.0    103.0    205.8
 12  60  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   117.0    112.5    201.6
 13  53  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   112.5    115.5    197.9
 14  55  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   120.0    107.0    195.1
 15  41  4957 SWENSEN Vegard  1986  NOR   117.0    107.5    191.6
 16  47  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   114.5    106.5    181.8
 17  32  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   106.0    113.5    181.1
 18  40  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   110.0    108.5    178.8
 19  48  4024 HOSOYAMA Shusaku  1984  JPN   100.5    118.5    178.7
 20  43  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   116.0    103.0    176.7
 21  26  2925 NISHIMORI Ryohei  1976  JPN   108.5    109.0    176.5
 22  31  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   106.5    109.0    173.9
 23  42  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   84.5    123.0    158.5
 24  54  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   108.0    101.0    158.2
 25  28  4302 OSANAI Yoshihiko  1985  JPN   108.0    98.5    157.2
 26  44  4269 TANAKA Syota  1986  JPN   96.5    100.0    134.7
 27  25  4312 ENDO Kota  1984  JPN   95.5    95.0    125.4
 28  36  1946 FARTUNOV Petar  1989  BUL   92.0    92.5    112.6
 29  39  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   89.0    95.5    108.6
 30  38  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   91.5    71.5    66.4
 31  34  4551 PLEKHOV Evgeni  1982  RUS   84.0        40.2
 32  45  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   83.5        34.3
 33  33  5465 PONOMAREV Dmitriy  1990  RUS   72.0        12.6
 34  35  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   71.0        11.8
Disqualified
   37  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL           
   29  3037 TAKAYANAGI Taro  1982  JPN