Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  64  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   133.5    135.0    265.3
 2  56  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   132.5    134.0    259.2
 3  57  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   133.5    132.0    256.4
 4  61  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   133.0    130.5    254.3
 5  31  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   130.5    132.5    249.9
 6  55  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   134.0    129.5    246.8
 7  63  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   134.0    126.5    244.9
 8  60  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   130.5    128.0    243.8
 9  17  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   130.5    126.0    239.2
 10  58  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   130.0    127.0    238.6
 11  20  4908 HILDE Terje  1986  NOR   129.0    125.0    230.2
 12  52  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   123.5    127.0    226.4
 13  42  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   126.0    124.0    224.0
 14  49  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   122.5    126.0    221.8
 15  53  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   127.0    120.5    221.5
 16  54  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   123.0    124.5    221.0
 17  51  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   123.5    124.0    220.0
 18  36  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   127.5    120.5    219.9
 19  48  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   121.5    126.0    219.5
 20  59  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   126.5    121.0    219.0
 21  18  5422 CHUMYSHEV Ivan  1988  RUS   125.5    120.0    213.9
 22  62  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   125.0    118.0    210.9
 23  25  4207 KRAUSPENHAAR Marc  1987  GER   122.5    121.5    210.7
 24  27  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   122.5    122.5    210.0
 25  34  4670 KUBAN Lukas  1988  CZE   122.0    120.0    208.1
 26  41  4938 ROGLIC Primoz  1989  SLO   122.0    120.0    206.1
 27  35  3855 HAENEL Christoph  1989  GER   121.5    120.5    205.6
 28  7  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   120.0    117.5    197.5
 29  13  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   120.0    113.5    191.8
 30  65  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   131.5        125.7
 31  44  3000 ROBNIK Gorazd  1978  SLO   118.5        99.3
 32  8  4920 LASAROVICH Oleksander  1984  UKR   119.5        98.1
 33  15  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   118.0        97.9
 34  50  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   118.0        96.9
 35  24  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   117.5        94.5
 36  11  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   116.0        93.3
 37  45  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   115.5        92.4
 38  32  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   115.0        91.5
 39  12  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   114.5        91.1
 40  37  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   125.5        90.9
 41  43  5123 BALKAASEN Fredrik  1989  SWE   114.5        90.6
 42  40  4183 BELTRAME Marco  1986  ITA   114.5        90.1
 43  22  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   113.5        89.3
 44  3  4970 CALA Sebastian  1988  SUI   113.0        87.9
 45  33  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   113.5        87.3
 46  6  1922 GRIGOLI Marco  1991  SUI   112.5        87.0
 47  5  5234 SCHULER Adrian  1992  SUI   112.5        86.5
 48  29  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   113.5        85.8
 49  16  1946 FARTUNOV Petar  1989  BUL   112.5        84.5
 50  19  4935 ROBE Pierre Emanuel  1986  FRA   110.5        83.4
 51  28  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   113.0        82.9
 52  39  5188 MAYER Nicolas  1990  FRA   110.0        80.5
 53  30  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   109.5        76.6
 54  47  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   106.0        73.8
 55  23  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   104.0        68.7
 56  4  2560 KLAESI Felix  1987  SUI   103.5        68.3
 57  10  4551 PLEKHOV Evgeni  1982  RUS   104.5        68.1
 58  46  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   104.5        66.6
 59  9  5590 EGLOFF Pascal  1992  SUI   100.5        62.9
 60  2  5434 BERNEY Guillaume  1992  SUI   99.5        61.1
 61  1  5232 ANKEN Vital  1992  SUI   91.5        46.7
 62  26  4725 MORASSI Simone  1989  ITA   92.5        43.5
Disqualified
   38  5067 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  1988  NOR           
   21  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL           
   14  5420 SPORYNIN Dmitry  1989  RUS