Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rovaniemi (FIN) 13.12.2007

Continental Cup - Men's HS100

Race codex : 3083



TD FIS BAILLY PIERRE KALININ YURI FRA RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  60  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   91.0    101.5    255.5
 2  56  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   88.0    99.0    241.5
 2  47  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   90.5    95.5    241.5
 2  41  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   91.0    95.0    241.5
 5  39  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   89.0    94.0    234.0
 6  38  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   90.0    93.0    233.5
 6  36  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   91.0    92.5    233.5
 8  40  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   90.0    92.5    233.0
 9  61  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   86.5    94.0    230.0
 10  58  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   86.0    94.5    227.5
 10  44  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   88.5    93.5    227.5
 12  57  5038 INNAUER Mario  1990  AUT   89.0    92.0    227.0
 12  26  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   88.0    92.5    227.0
 14  54  1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   86.5    92.5    226.0
 15  45  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   89.5    89.5    224.5
 16  33  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   87.0    91.5    222.0
 17  52  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   85.0    92.5    221.0
 18  34  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   87.0    91.5    219.5
 19  24  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   86.5    91.5    219.0
 20  59  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   83.5    90.5    213.5
 21  50  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   85.5    88.5    213.0
 22  37  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   87.0    87.5    212.5
 23  3  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   87.0    89.0    212.0
 24  55  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   86.5    87.0    211.5
 24  51  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   84.5    89.0    211.5
 26  49  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   85.5    86.5    208.0
 27  30  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   86.5    84.0    206.0
 28  42  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   85.0    86.0    205.0
 29  20  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   84.0    84.5    199.5
 30  53  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   84.0    83.5    197.0
 31  31  5353 KJELSTRUP Eirik  1989  NOR   84.0    82.0    190.5
 32  32  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   88.5    84.0    180.0
 33  35  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   84.0        97.5
 34  46  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   83.5        97.0
 34  29  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   83.5        97.0
 36  28  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   83.5        95.5
 37  2  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   82.0        95.0
 38  27  5062 MAZOCH Jiri  1990  CZE   82.0        94.0
 39  23  4938 ROGLIC Primoz  1989  SLO   82.5        93.0
 39  9  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   82.5        93.0
 41  43  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   82.0        92.0
 42  25  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   81.0        91.5
 43  5  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   82.0        90.5
 44  4  4559 BAXTER Gregory  1989  CAN   79.5        89.0
 45  1  4302 OSANAI Yoshihiko  1985  JPN   79.5        88.0
 46  19  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   80.0        86.5
 47  17  2130 UMEZAKI Keita  1981  JPN   79.0        86.0
 47  15  4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN   78.5        86.0
 49  22  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   77.0        83.0
 49  13  5188 MAYER Nicolas  1990  FRA   77.5        83.0
 51  8  5177 PIHO Mats  1990  EST   77.0        82.0
 52  21  5123 BALKAASEN Fredrik  1989  SWE   76.5        81.0
 53  10  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   76.5        79.5
 54  48  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   78.0        78.5
 54  18  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST   75.0        78.5
 56  12  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   73.5        75.0
 57  7  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   70.0        66.5
 58  14  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   64.0        53.0
 59  6  5465 PONOMAREV Dmitriy  1990  RUS   66.0        51.5
 60  16  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   64.5        49.0
Disqualified
   11  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST