Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  49  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   139.5    133.5    296.4
 2  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   137.0    133.5    290.9
 3  47  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   138.0    129.0    273.6
 4  43  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   137.0    125.5    267.0
 5  46  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   136.5    125.0    265.2
 6  42  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   135.0    124.5    264.6
 7  48  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   133.0    124.5    262.5
 8  30  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   131.5    125.5    260.1
 9  40  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   132.5    123.0    258.9
 10  45  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   134.0    121.0    258.0
 10  44  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   133.0    122.0    258.0
 12  39  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   130.0    122.0    253.1
 13  33  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   127.0    125.0    249.6
 14  27  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   124.5    123.5    244.9
 15  41  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   129.0    119.0    244.4
 16  36  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   128.5    120.5    243.7
 17  28  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   124.5    123.0    243.0
 18  26  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   125.0    121.5    242.7
 19  38  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   126.5    120.0    241.2
 20  31  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   130.5    117.0    241.0
 21  37  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   125.0    121.5    240.7
 22  35  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   123.5    121.0    237.1
 23  23  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   123.0    120.5    235.8
 24  10  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   120.5    124.0    234.6
 25  29  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   125.5    118.0    233.8
 26  34  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   122.0    120.5    231.5
 27  24  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   118.5    121.0    226.1
 28  25  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   118.5    124.5    225.4
 29  18  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   118.0    119.0    220.6
 30  32  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI   122.0    116.0    219.4
 31  16  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   115.5        104.4
 31  8  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   115.5        104.4
 33  20  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   115.0        103.0
 34  11  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   116.0        102.8
 35  21  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   115.0        102.5
 36  22  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   114.0        101.7
 37  15  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   114.0        100.7
 38  6  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   113.0        98.9
 39  5  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   113.0        98.4
 40  1  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   112.5        97.0
 41  9  4920 LASAROVICH Oleksander  1984  UKR   111.5        95.7
 42  12  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   111.0        95.3
 43  7  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   109.5        92.1
 44  3  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   109.5        91.1
 45  13  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   108.5        90.8
 46  4  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   108.5        90.3
 47  17  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   107.5        87.5
 48  19  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   107.0        86.1
 49  2  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   100.0        73.0
Disqualified
   14  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN