Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  48  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   134.0    131.0    276.5
 2  38  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   136.5    129.0    270.4
 3  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   126.0    132.0    264.9
 4  46  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   131.0    128.0    264.2
 5  22  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   126.0    132.5    262.8
 6  47  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   132.0    126.0    262.4
 7  41  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   136.5    122.0    262.3
 8  43  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   126.5    131.5    260.4
 9  45  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   125.0    131.5    259.2
 10  31  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   127.0    127.0    253.7
 11  39  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   126.0    126.5    251.5
 12  37  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   129.0    123.0    250.6
 13  49  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   126.5    124.5    247.8
 14  26  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   131.0    120.0    246.3
 15  36  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   126.5    123.0    245.6
 16  25  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   129.5    118.5    241.9
 17  32  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   129.0    118.0    241.1
 18  44  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   123.5    123.5    239.1
 19  33  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   125.0    120.0    235.5
 20  18  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   123.5    122.0    234.9
 21  40  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   126.0    118.5    234.6
 21  27  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   122.5    122.0    234.6
 23  29  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   131.5    114.0    234.4
 24  42  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   127.5    118.5    233.3
 24  3  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   125.5    118.0    233.3
 26  17  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   122.0    118.5    224.4
 27  14  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   120.5    116.5    218.1
 28  30  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   122.0    114.5    213.2
 29  19  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   121.5    112.5    212.2
 30  28  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   120.5    110.0    198.9
 31  35  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   120.5        111.4
 32  34  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   119.5        110.1
 33  20  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   117.5        107.5
 33  2  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   117.5        107.5
 35  23  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   118.0        107.4
 36  5  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   116.5        104.7
 37  16  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   116.0        104.3
 38  1  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   116.5        103.7
 39  24  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   115.5        102.9
 40  9  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   115.0        101.5
 41  8  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   114.0        100.7
 42  4  4920 LASAROVICH Oleksander  1984  UKR   115.0        99.5
 43  21  4615 LANDERT Guido  1985  SUI   114.0        98.2
 44  7  4024 HOSOYAMA Shusaku  1984  JPN   113.5        97.8
 45  12  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   112.0        96.1
 46  11  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   112.0        94.6
 47  6  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   108.5        86.8
 48  10  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   108.0        82.4
 49  13  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   107.5        81.5
Disqualified
   15  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO