Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  47  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   130.5        133.9
 2  24  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   130.0        133.5
 3  46  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   129.0        132.7
 4  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   128.5        131.8
 5  48  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   129.0        129.2
 6  23  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   125.5        125.4
 7  45  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   125.0        124.5
 8  31  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   125.5        123.9
 9  38  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   124.5        123.1
 10  22  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   124.5        122.6
 11  25  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   125.0        121.5
 12  26  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   124.0        121.2
 13  28  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   125.0        121.0
 14  32  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   123.0        119.4
 15  7  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   122.5        118.5
 16  42  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   123.0        117.9
 17  21  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   122.0        117.1
 18  49  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   125.0        117.0
 19  6  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   121.5        116.7
 20  8  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.5        116.2
 21  35  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   122.0        116.1
 22  33  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   121.5        115.2
 23  20  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   121.0        114.8
 24  3  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   121.0        114.3
 25  30  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   120.5        113.9
 26  43  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   122.0        113.6
 27  10  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   120.0        112.5
 28  19  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohhei  1989  JPN   119.5        111.6
 28  18  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   119.5        111.6
 28  11  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   119.5        111.6
 31  40  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   129.5        110.1
 32  29  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   118.5        109.8
 33  41  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   118.0        108.9
 34  16  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   117.5        108.5
 35  39  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   118.5        108.3
 36  36  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   118.0        107.9
 37  27  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   117.0        107.1
 38  14  4615 LANDERT Guido  1985  SUI   116.5        106.2
 39  17  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   116.5        104.7
 40  5  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   114.5        101.6
 41  15  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   115.0        101.5
 42  2  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   114.5        101.1
 43  12  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   113.5        100.3
 44  4  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   114.5        100.1
 45  37  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   113.5        99.8
 46  44  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   114.5        99.6
 47  1  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   113.5        99.3
 48  9  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   123.5        98.8
 49  13  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   111.0        93.8
 50  34  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   110.5        89.4