Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  7  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   135.5    130.0    255.9
 2  73  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   128.5    129.5    240.9
 3  68  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   126.5    130.5    240.1
 4  74  5038 INNAUER Mario  1990  AUT   127.0    128.0    236.5
 5  77  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   127.5    127.5    236.0
 6  72  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   126.0    129.0    235.0
 7  61  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   127.0    128.0    233.5
 8  70  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   126.0    128.0    232.7
 9  75  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   125.5    128.0    231.3
 10  78  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   128.0    125.0    230.4
 11  53  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   125.0    127.5    229.5
 12  43  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   125.0    127.5    228.0
 13  59  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   124.5    125.0    224.1
 14  17  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   125.5    124.5    223.5
 15  67  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   125.5    123.5    222.7
 16  54  5710 KOVALJEFF Kai  1985  FIN   121.5    126.0    217.5
 17  38  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   123.5    123.5    217.1
 18  66  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   123.5    123.0    216.7
 19  76  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   123.0    123.0    216.3
 19  56  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   122.5    123.5    216.3
 21  71  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.0    123.5    213.1
 22  6  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   124.5    119.5    212.7
 23  69  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   122.5    121.0    211.3
 24  58  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   122.0    121.0    209.9
 25  49  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   125.0    118.5    209.3
 26  22  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   122.0    123.0    208.0
 27  50  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   121.5    119.0    204.9
 28  8  3000 ROBNIK Gorazd  1978  SLO   122.5    116.5    199.2
 29  48  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   124.0    113.5    197.5
 30  9  5123 BALKAASEN Fredrik  1989  SWE   123.0    113.5    196.2
 31  64  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   122.0        104.6
 32  32  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   121.0        103.8
 32  4  2138 HORLACHER Kevin  1989  GER   121.0        103.8
 34  21  5904 SKLETT Vegard  1986  NOR   120.5        101.4
 35  51  5353 KJELSTRUP Eirik  1989  NOR   118.5        99.3
 36  52  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   120.0        99.0
 37  18  3008 WANGEN Erik Leine  1982  NOR   118.5        98.8
 38  55  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   119.0        98.7
 39  57  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   118.0        98.4
 39  29  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   118.0        98.4
 41  60  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   118.0        97.9
 42  28  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   118.0        96.9
 43  65  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   117.0        96.1
 44  16  1946 FARTUNOV Petar  1989  BUL   117.5        96.0
 45  20  4559 BAXTER Gregory  1989  CAN   115.5        92.4
 46  47  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   116.0        91.8
 47  41  5099 LYONS John  1988  USA   115.0        91.0
 48  13  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   114.5        90.6
 49  24  5422 CHUMYSHEV Ivan  1988  RUS   114.5        90.1
 50  63  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   116.0        89.8
 51  46  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   113.5        88.8
 52  11  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   114.0        88.7
 53  26  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   113.5        87.3
 54  62  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   112.5        86.5
 55  25  5116 KYKKAENEN Jere  1988  FIN   113.5        86.3
 56  37  4725 MORASSI Simone  1989  ITA   112.0        86.1
 57  36  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   112.5        85.5
 57  10  4183 BELTRAME Marco  1986  ITA   112.5        85.5
 59  31  4302 OSANAI Yoshihiko  1985  JPN   111.5        85.2
 60  5  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   122.0        83.6
 61  34  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   111.0        82.8
 62  30  5177 PIHO Mats  1990  EST   109.5        80.1
 63  33  2130 UMEZAKI Keita  1981  JPN   110.5        78.9
 64  23  5019 LAMB Christopher  1989  USA   109.5        78.6
 65  14  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   108.5        78.3
 66  27  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   109.5        77.1
 67  2  4786 WOLFRAM Andre  1988  GER   105.0        70.5
 68  1  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   105.0        70.0
 69  45  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   104.5        69.6
 70  39  4177 GRIMHOLM Jakob  1986  SWE   104.0        69.2
 71  12  4723 LIVA Michele  1989  ITA   103.0        65.9
 72  44  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   101.5        64.2
 73  19  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK   101.0        63.3
 74  35  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   100.5        62.4
 75  42  5674 NOSAL Mojmir  1991  SVK   100.0        61.5
 76  40  5465 PONOMAREV Dmitriy  1990  RUS   94.5        45.6
 77  15  5176 KARTAU Toenis  1990  EST   84.0        25.2
Disqualified
   3  3855 HAENEL Christoph  1989  GER