Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  49  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   132.0    129.5    257.9
 2  43  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   126.5    133.0    255.8
 3  40  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   124.5    135.0    255.3
 4  48  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   126.5    133.0    253.8
 5  47  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   133.5    123.0    248.9
 6  46  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   124.0    132.5    248.4
 7  39  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   127.0    127.0    245.4
 8  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   123.0    129.0    240.8
 9  16  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   123.0    128.5    239.4
 10  35  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   116.5    137.0    239.0
 11  38  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   127.5    123.5    238.0
 12  26  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   120.0    128.5    232.5
 13  45  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   122.5    123.0    225.6
 14  21  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   123.5    118.5    219.3
 15  12  4615 LANDERT Guido  1985  SUI   119.5    123.0    219.2
 16  29  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   120.0    121.5    218.9
 17  23  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   123.5    117.5    217.5
 18  44  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   115.5    121.0    208.9
 19  36  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   122.5    112.0    201.3
 20  28  2819 CHEDAL Emanuel  1983  FRA   116.0    116.5    200.7
 21  20  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   117.5    113.0    195.6
 22  8  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   117.5    109.0    188.4
 23  37  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   114.5    110.5    185.7
 24  24  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   115.5    108.5    181.9
 25  18  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohhei  1989  JPN   114.5    110.0    181.3
 26  31  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   113.0    109.5    180.7
 27  5  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   120.0    101.5    177.4
 28  11  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   114.0    106.0    174.2
 29  41  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   129.5    88.0    164.2
 30  32  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   124.0    79.5    133.5
 31  27  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   113.0        93.5
 32  19  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   112.5        92.1
 33  42  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   111.5        90.8
 34  34  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   111.0        89.4
 35  25  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   110.5        88.5
 35  22  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   110.5        88.5
 37  4  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   111.0        88.4
 37  3  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   111.0        88.4
 37  1  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   111.0        88.4
 40  13  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   111.5        88.3
 41  17  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   110.5        88.0
 42  33  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   110.0        87.6
 43  10  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   109.0        84.8
 44  15  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   106.5        79.8
 45  2  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   106.0        78.9
 46  7  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   105.0        77.1
 47  14  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   105.0        75.6
 48  9  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   104.5        74.7
 49  6  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   101.5        69.3
 50  30  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   100.0        62.6