Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  39  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   203.5    202.0    393.6
 2  34  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   201.5    200.5    390.4
 3  40  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   197.5    198.5    382.2
 4  32  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   195.5    198.5    381.3
 5  33  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   193.5    201.0    378.9
 6  31  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   195.5    196.5    373.9
 7  35  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   190.5    196.5    370.4
 8  24  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   186.5    197.5    367.3
 9  37  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   183.0    196.5    361.4
 10  38  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   190.5    187.5    360.1
 11  27  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   179.0    197.0    355.2
 12  36  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   185.5    190.0    353.1
 13  28  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   177.5    186.0    339.7
 14  26  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   180.5    180.5    331.2
 15  29  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   169.5    187.5    330.4
 16  20  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   173.5    176.5    320.0
 17  22  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   167.0    181.0    317.1
 18  19  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   165.0    180.0    314.0
 19  15  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   167.0    175.5    311.0
 20  30  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   167.5    174.5    310.4
 21  8  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   167.5    171.0    299.7
 22  16  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   158.5    174.0    297.5
 23  18  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   159.0    174.0    293.6
 24  14  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   164.5    165.0    290.4
 25  10  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   160.0    168.0    290.1
 26  9  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   160.5    165.0    287.6
 27  12  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   164.5    159.0    285.7
 28  25  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   154.5    162.5    277.4
 29  13  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   156.5    139.0    247.6
 30  23  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   162.5    110.0    211.5
 31  6  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   156.5        133.3
 32  5  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   154.5        132.4
 33  21  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   155.5        131.6
 34  17  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   148.5        125.2
 35  7  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   148.5        123.7
 36  4  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   147.5        123.5
 37  3  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   142.0        115.4
 38  2  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   141.0        114.2
 39  1  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   140.0        113.0
 40  11  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   139.0        108.3