Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  49  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   142.0    139.5    289.2
 2  48  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   136.5    135.5    274.1
 3  41  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   136.5    135.5    270.6
 4  50  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   138.5    132.0    264.4
 5  46  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   130.5    137.5    262.9
 6  44  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   135.5    136.5    262.1
 7  47  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   133.5    133.0    259.2
 8  30  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   132.0    133.5    258.4
 9  32  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   132.0    132.0    254.7
 10  45  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   130.0    129.0    244.2
 11  38  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   129.0    131.0    244.0
 12  43  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   132.0    129.5    243.7
 13  31  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   127.0    131.5    241.8
 14  40  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   131.0    126.5    240.0
 15  39  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   130.0    125.0    233.5
 16  36  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   128.5    126.0    232.1
 17  8  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   128.0    125.5    231.3
 18  33  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   129.0    123.5    229.5
 19  20  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   126.0    127.0    228.4
 20  21  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   126.5    125.5    227.1
 21  10  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   127.0    121.0    221.4
 22  37  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   123.5    125.0    219.8
 23  29  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   121.0    125.0    215.8
 24  22  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   125.5    119.5    215.0
 25  19  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   124.5    122.0    214.7
 26  23  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   124.5    121.0    214.4
 27  34  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   122.5    119.5    207.1
 28  35  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   121.0    118.0    202.2
 28  14  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   122.5    116.5    202.2
 30  16  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   123.5    111.0    191.1
 31  15  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   122.5    111.5    190.2
 32  17  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   121.0        103.8
 33  24  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   119.0        98.2
 34  12  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   117.5        98.0
 35  13  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   118.5        96.8
 36  9  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   117.5        96.5
 37  27  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   117.0        94.6
 38  26  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   116.5        93.7
 39  1  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   115.5        91.4
 40  2  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   112.5        86.0
 41  7  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   112.5        84.5
 42  4  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   110.5        80.9
 43  6  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   110.0        79.5
 44  18  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   109.5        79.1
 45  25  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   103.5        62.3
 46  3  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   98.5        53.8
 47  5  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   97.0        51.6
Disqualified
   42  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR           
   28  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS           
   11  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE