Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  42  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   126.0        114.8
 2  61  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   124.5        113.6
 3  49  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   123.5        110.3
 4  60  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   122.5        106.5
 5  48  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   121.5        106.2
 6  24  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   120.5        103.4
 7  44  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   120.5        102.9
 8  58  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   119.0        99.2
 9  50  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   118.0        98.9
 10  45  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   116.5        96.2
 11  41  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   116.5        95.7
 12  37  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   115.0        93.0
 13  33  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   114.5        92.6
 14  52  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   115.0        92.5
 15  23  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   115.5        92.4
 16  8  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   114.5        92.1
 17  22  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   113.0        89.4
 18  55  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   113.0        88.4
 19  57  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   112.0        87.1
 20  51  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   112.5        87.0
 21  26  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   112.5        86.0
 22  53  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   112.5        85.5
 23  32  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   111.0        84.8
 24  43  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   111.5        84.7
 25  36  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   110.0        82.5
 26  46  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   109.5        82.1
 27  5  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   110.0        82.0
 28  27  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   110.5        81.9
 29  29  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   109.0        79.2
 30  14  5188 MAYER Nicolas  1990  FRA   107.5        78.5
 31  30  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   107.0        75.6
 32  34  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   105.5        73.4
 33  28  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   105.0        72.5
 34  40  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   104.5        71.6
 35  12  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   106.5        71.2
 36  17  1905 KOROLEV Alex  1987  KAZ   102.5        68.5
 37  31  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   102.5        67.5
 38  59  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   102.0        66.6
 39  35  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   101.0        65.8
 39  9  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   101.0        65.8
 41  16  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   101.5        65.7
 42  54  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   101.0        65.3
 43  13  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   100.5        64.4
 44  2  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   101.0        63.8
 45  4  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   99.5        62.1
 46  56  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   100.5        61.9
 47  11  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   99.0        61.7
 48  19  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   100.0        59.0
 49  21  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   98.0        57.9
 50  7  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   99.0        57.7
 51  1  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA   95.5        54.9
 52  25  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   96.5        51.2
 53  15  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   96.0        49.8
 54  3  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   92.0        47.6
 55  38  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   93.0        45.4
 56  6  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK   93.0        44.4
 57  20  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   88.5        40.8
 58  47  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   87.5        34.5
 59  18  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   84.5        28.6
 60  39  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   84.5        28.1
 61  10  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   75.0        9.0