Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 19.03.2000

World Cup - Men's Flying Hill

Race codex : 3101
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           410.7
 2    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           402.3
 3    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           401.1
 4    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           388.1
 5    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           374.3
 6    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           366.3
 7    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           366
 8    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           362.3
 9    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           360.4
 10    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           360
 11    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           357
 12    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           355.7
 13    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           350.3
 14    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           345.4
 15    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           342.1
 16    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           340.6
 17    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           338.6
 18    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           336.4
 19    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           334.1
 20    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           333.7
 21    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           333.3
 22    2085 HOERL Thomas  1981  AUT           331.1
 23    2818 ANDERSEN David  1983  NOR           330.5
 24    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           329.7
 25    2124 NISHISHITA Kazuki  1982  JPN           323.6
 26    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           323.2
 27    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           310.5
 28    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           307.9
 29    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN           281.8
 30    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           213.9
 31    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           156.8
 32    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           155.5
 33    2110 ELSE Dirk  1977  GER           152.8
 34    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           140.4
 35    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           139.2
 36    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           138.2
 37    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           123.7
 38    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           118.2
 39    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           115.2
 40    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           113.1
 41    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           112
 42    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           103.1
 43    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           92.6
 44    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           89.4
 45    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           81.2
 46    2166 LANG Grega  1981  SLO           67.5
 47    2043 URAM Matej  1983  SVK           67.4
 48    2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR           66.8
 49    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           63.9
 50    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           55.2