Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  46  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   135.5    124.5    262.5
 2  6  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   126.5    118.0    237.6
 3  45  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   127.0    117.0    236.2
 4  44  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   123.0    117.5    226.4
 4  1  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   116.0    124.5    226.4
 6  15  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   115.5    123.5    223.2
 7  25  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   115.0    121.0    221.3
 8  23  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   119.5    117.0    219.7
 9  40  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   112.5    123.0    218.4
 10  37  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   117.5    118.0    217.4
 11  16  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   115.0    119.0    215.2
 12  27  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   124.5    108.5    213.9
 13  8  4698 FETTNER Nicolas  1987  AUT   122.0    110.5    213.0
 14  42  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   119.5    113.5    212.9
 14  24  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   115.0    118.0    212.9
 16  14  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   123.0    109.0    211.6
 17  36  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   115.0    118.0    210.9
 18  38  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   114.5    117.0    208.7
 19  17  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   116.5    114.0    207.9
 20  5  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   118.5    111.5    206.0
 21  41  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   118.0    111.5    205.6
 21  4  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   114.0    115.5    205.6
 23  29  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   116.5    113.5    205.0
 24  32  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   114.0    111.5    196.9
 25  7  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   115.0    110.0    196.0
 26  43  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   113.5    111.0    195.6
 27  26  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   111.0    112.5    193.8
 28  30  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   121.0    103.0    193.2
 29  28  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   119.5    102.5    189.6
 30  9  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   110.5    107.5    180.9
 31  33  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   110.5        92.9
 31  21  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   110.5        92.9
 31  20  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   110.5        92.9
 34  10  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   109.5        92.1
 35  12  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   109.0        91.2
 36  39  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   109.5        90.6
 37  11  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK   109.5        90.1
 38  31  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   108.5        88.8
 39  35  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   108.0        87.4
 40  18  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   106.5        85.2
 41  2  4024 HOSOYAMA Shusaku  1984  JPN   105.5        83.4
 42  3  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   106.0        83.3
 43  22  5904 SKLETT Vegard  1986  NOR   103.5        79.8
 44  34  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   101.5        71.7
 45  19  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   84.5        35.6
Disqualified
   13  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT