Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 27.09.2008

Continental Cup - Ladies' HS100

Race codex : 3058



TD FIS GREGER IVO PICHLER JOHANN CZE AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  41  4890 SAGEN Anette  1985  NOR   89.0    87.5    218.5
 2  45  4767 GRAESSLER Ulrike  1987  GER   88.0    89.5    217.0
 3  30  4637 VAN Lindsey-M  1984  USA   83.5    89.5    209.5
 4  42  1909 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  1991  AUT   86.5    85.5    208.5
 5  44  5171 SCHNURR Magdalena  1992  GER   84.5    88.5    207.0
 5  37  4893 JAHR Line  1984  NOR   83.0    89.0    207.0
 7  40  1908 MOHR Jenna  1987  GER   81.5    89.5    203.0
 8  36  4929 VTIC Maja  1988  SLO   86.0    85.0    202.5
 9  43  4536 YAMADA Izumi  1978  JPN   85.0    83.5    199.5
 9  35  4538 WATASE Ayumi  1984  JPN   85.5    84.0    199.5
 11  32  5312 DE LEEUW Nata  1991  CAN   84.5    84.5    198.5
 12  22  5387 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  1987  SUI   86.0    82.0    197.0
 13  31  1912 DEMETZ Lisa  1989  ITA   83.0    84.0    195.5
 14  19  2682 HUGHES Abby  1989  USA   84.5    82.5    193.5
 15  20  5015 VUIK Wendy  1988  NED   82.0    82.5    187.0
 16  33  4917 ARDOVINO Avery  1992  USA   87.0    75.5    186.5
 17  39  4883 JOHNSON Alissa  1987  USA   79.5    83.0    185.0
 18  28  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   79.5    82.0    182.0
 19  12  5428 ENGER Gyda  1993  NOR   84.5    75.5    178.0
 20  18  5388 INSAM Evelyn  1994  ITA   81.0    78.5    177.5
 21  34  5386 WINDMUELLER Bigna  1991  SUI   84.5    74.0    175.5
 21  21  4677 WILLIS Katie  1991  CAN   80.0    79.0    175.5
 23  13  5401 SPRAKEHAUG Silje  1991  NOR   84.5    74.0    175.0
 24  23  1926 TANAKA Atsuko  1992  CAN   77.0    80.0    172.0
 25  17  5452 FUCHS Salome  1993  SUI   78.0    77.5    171.0
 26  10  5498 MATTEL Coline  1995  FRA   77.0    79.5    170.5
 27  16  1911 HAEFELE Anna  1989  GER   76.5    77.0    163.0
 28  27  1953 FAISST Melanie  1990  GER   76.5    76.5    160.0
 29  15  5649 ESPIAU Caroline  1992  FRA   77.5    75.0    159.0
 30  8  5389 SENONER Simona  1993  ITA   75.5    76.0    158.5
 31  9  5473 THOMAE Lara  1993  NED   75.5    73.5    153.0
 32  14  4541 KANAI Rieko  1981  JPN   76.5        78.5
 33  38  4632 JEROME Jessica  1987  USA   84.0        77.0
 34  6  1919 STUFFER Barbara  1989  ITA   74.5        76.5
 35  29  5453 SCHUEPBACH Malika  1993  SUI   74.5        72.5
 36  11  5005 POGRAJC Manja  1994  SLO   73.0        72.0
 37  4  1917 D AGOSTINA Roberta  1991  ITA   71.5        71.0
 38  24  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER   72.0        70.5
 39  26  5754 ITOH Yuuki  1994  JPN   70.0        66.5
 40  25  5010 VOGT Carina  1992  GER   71.0        64.0
 41  7  1913 LOGAR Eva  1991  SLO   68.5        62.5
 42  5  5763 ZOTOVA Maria  1984  RUS   68.0        61.5
 43  1  5516 KOSTNER Nadine  1992  ITA   61.0        46.0
 44  2  5917 CLAIR Julia  1994  FRA   63.0        44.5
Disqualified
   3  1916 TEPES Anja  1991  SLO