Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  10  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   134.5    137.5    273.1
 2  48  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   132.0    140.5    270.0
 3  64  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   134.5    137.5    269.1
 4  62  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   134.5    136.5    268.3
 5  46  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   137.0    136.5    267.8
 6  65  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   132.5    136.5    264.2
 7  57  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   135.5    132.5    263.9
 8  61  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   133.0    135.5    262.8
 9  33  4207 KRAUSPENHAAR Marc  1987  GER   132.0    135.0    260.6
 10  12  4956 HELGESEN Haakon  1986  NOR   130.5    136.0    257.7
 11  50  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   132.5    132.5    256.0
 12  35  3008 WANGEN Erik Leine  1982  NOR   129.5    135.5    255.5
 13  49  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   137.0    126.5    252.3
 14  41  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   131.0    133.0    252.2
 15  44  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   133.5    131.0    251.6
 16  40  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   133.5    130.0    251.3
 17  54  5067 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  1988  NOR   136.0    127.5    250.8
 18  66  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   128.0    133.0    248.3
 19  47  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   130.0    132.5    248.0
 20  38  4957 SWENSEN Vegard  1986  NOR   127.5    133.0    246.4
 21  19  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   132.5    129.0    246.2
 22  52  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   128.0    133.0    244.8
 23  1  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   125.5    135.0    244.4
 24  45  4774 FALLER Nico  1988  GER   131.0    128.0    243.2
 25  58  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   130.5    126.0    237.7
 26  55  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   130.0    124.5    231.6
 27  51  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   126.5    124.0    222.4
 28  56  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   124.0    122.5    220.2
 29  36  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   125.5    115.5    206.8
 30  32  4991 KOWAL Dawid  1988  POL   127.0    108.5    116.1
 31  63  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   123.5        109.3
 31  5  5356 GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech  1989  POL   123.5        109.3
 33  6  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   124.0        107.7
 34  43  5311 TADIC Saso  1988  SLO   122.5        107.0
 35  39  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   123.0        106.9
 36  9  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   122.0        105.1
 37  15  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   120.5        102.9
 38  7  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   119.0        100.7
 39  60  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   119.0        100.2
 40  20  5694 KUBAN Robert  1991  CZE   118.5        99.8
 41  23  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   119.0        99.2
 42  42  3855 HAENEL Christoph  1989  GER   117.0        96.6
 43  53  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   116.5        94.7
 44  24  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   116.5        94.2
 45  11  4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN   114.5        90.6
 45  4  4920 LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr  1984  UKR   114.5        90.6
 47  34  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   112.5        88.0
 48  30  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   113.0        87.9
 49  17  5022 BRNOT Luka  1990  SLO   112.5        87.0
 50  3  5884 FALLER Jonas  1990  GER   112.0        85.1
 51  28  5056 KOSNJEK Jernej  1989  SLO   113.0        83.9
 52  29  5789 KARPENKO Anatoliy  1987  KAZ   111.0        83.8
 53  31  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   108.5        79.3
 54  16  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   108.0        77.4
 55  37  2137 HERMANN Nico  1989  GER   107.0        75.1
 56  2  5131 WIDER Benedikt  1989  GER   104.5        71.6
 57  26  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   100.0        62.5
 58  18  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan  1986  KAZ   96.5        51.2
 59  25  5805 MITCHELL Eric  1992  CAN   93.5        49.8
 60  22  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   95.5        49.4
 61  13  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   94.5        47.1
 62  27  4625 HUGHES Blake  1986  USA   92.0        46.6
 63  14  5176 KARTAU Toenis  1990  EST   91.0        44.3
Disqualified
   59  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT           
   21  5392 FARKAS Pavel  1991  CZE           
   8  6174 CALA Sebastien  1988  FRA