Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  45  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   137.0    139.0    281.3
 2  58  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   141.5    132.5    274.2
 3  63  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   134.5    139.0    271.3
 4  60  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   137.5    132.5    266.0
 5  65  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   137.5    131.0    263.3
 6  64  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   137.5    130.0    260.5
 7  39  5311 TADIC Saso  1988  SLO   136.5    131.0    259.5
 8  59  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   143.5    122.5    258.3
 9  54  5067 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  1988  NOR   134.0    132.5    257.2
 10  48  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   129.0    137.0    256.3
 11  47  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   134.5    131.5    255.3
 12  37  4957 SWENSEN Vegard  1986  NOR   133.5    132.0    254.9
 13  62  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   129.5    133.5    251.9
 14  56  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   133.0    130.5    251.3
 15  42  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   139.5    122.5    250.6
 16  26  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   129.0    131.0    245.5
 17  24  5056 KOSNJEK Jernej  1989  SLO   129.0    131.5    241.9
 18  41  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   132.0    126.0    240.4
 19  34  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   130.0    127.0    240.1
 20  44  4774 FALLER Nico  1988  GER   133.0    125.0    239.9
 21  43  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   129.0    126.0    235.0
 22  55  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   127.5    127.5    234.5
 23  66  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   131.0    122.5    233.3
 24  38  4207 KRAUSPENHAAR Marc  1987  GER   130.0    123.0    231.9
 25  36  3008 WANGEN Erik Leine  1982  NOR   127.0    127.0    230.2
 26  49  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   125.5    126.5    228.1
 27  53  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   126.0    125.5    224.7
 28  20  5022 BRNOT Luka  1990  SLO   126.0    123.5    223.6
 29  19  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   125.5    123.5    223.2
 30  61  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   130.5    103.0    186.8
 31  40  3855 HAENEL Christoph  1989  GER   125.5        112.4
 31  32  4956 HELGESEN Haakon  1986  NOR   125.5        112.4
 33  50  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   124.0        110.7
 34  57  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   123.5        109.8
 35  29  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   123.5        108.8
 36  23  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   123.0        107.4
 36  21  5356 GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech  1989  POL   123.0        107.4
 38  35  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   121.0        103.8
 38  12  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   121.0        103.8
 38  2  5131 WIDER Benedikt  1989  GER   121.0        103.8
 41  8  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   122.0        103.6
 42  17  4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN   120.5        103.4
 43  7  4920 LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr  1984  UKR   121.0        103.3
 44  46  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   120.0        102.0
 45  16  6174 CALA Sebastien  1988  FRA   119.0        100.2
 46  3  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   119.0        99.7
 47  52  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   118.0        97.9
 48  27  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   117.5        97.5
 49  33  2137 HERMANN Nico  1989  GER   116.5        97.2
 50  15  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   112.5        87.0
 50  6  5694 KUBAN Robert  1991  CZE   112.5        87.0
 52  1  5884 FALLER Jonas  1990  GER   112.0        86.1
 53  14  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   111.5        85.2
 54  30  4991 KOWAL Dawid  1988  POL   112.0        83.1
 55  9  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   110.0        81.0
 56  25  5789 KARPENKO Anatoliy  1987  KAZ   108.0        78.4
 57  31  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   107.5        77.5
 58  18  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan  1986  KAZ   108.0        75.9
 59  22  5805 MITCHELL Eric  1992  CAN   106.5        74.2
 60  4  4625 HUGHES Blake  1986  USA   104.0        70.7
 61  13  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   104.0        70.2
 62  28  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   100.5        63.9
 63  10  5176 KARTAU Toenis  1990  EST   96.0        53.3
 64  5  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   95.0        48.0
 65  51  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   88.5        36.3
Disqualified
   11  5392 FARKAS Pavel  1991  CZE