Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  28  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   102.5    110.0    277.0
 2  41  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   104.5    104.0    269.5
 3  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   99.5    104.0    259.0
 4  39  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   103.5    101.5    257.5
 5  35  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   100.5    102.0    253.5
 6  49  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   99.5    102.5    253.0
 7  44  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   100.0    102.5    252.5
 8  36  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   99.0    102.0    251.0
 9  38  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   103.0    97.5    249.5
 10  32  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   98.0    102.0    249.0
 11  43  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   100.0    99.0    246.0
 12  14  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   99.5    99.0    245.0
 13  45  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   98.5    99.5    243.0
 13  6  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   99.5    100.0    243.0
 15  11  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   98.0    97.5    237.5
 16  29  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohhei  1989  JPN   96.5    98.5    236.0
 16  7  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   96.5    99.0    236.0
 18  13  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   96.5    97.5    234.5
 19  34  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   95.5    98.5    234.0
 19  17  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   96.0    98.0    234.0
 21  24  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   96.5    97.5    233.5
 22  42  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   96.5    97.0    232.0
 23  9  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   98.5    95.0    231.5
 24  40  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   96.5    96.5    231.0
 24  33  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   101.5    94.0    231.0
 26  25  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   95.5    96.0    228.0
 27  37  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   99.0    92.5    227.5
 27  19  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   96.0    96.0    227.5
 29  31  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   95.5    96.0    226.5
 30  20  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   95.5    94.5    224.5
 31  16  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   96.0        113.0
 31  15  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   95.5        113.0
 33  12  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   95.0        112.5
 34  47  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   94.5        111.5
 34  30  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   94.5        111.5
 36  5  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   94.5        111.0
 36  3  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   95.0        111.0
 38  18  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   94.5        109.5
 39  4  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   93.5        108.5
 40  23  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   93.5        108.0
 41  26  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   92.5        107.0
 42  8  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   92.5        106.5
 43  46  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   92.5        106.0
 44  21  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   91.0        103.0
 45  2  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   90.5        102.0
 46  48  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   90.5        101.5
 46  10  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   91.0        101.5
 48  27  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   90.0        100.5
 49  1  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   83.5        84.5
Disqualified
   22  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR