Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  52  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   125.0    135.0    267.5
 2  47  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   122.0    133.0    255.5
 3  49  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   122.5    131.5    253.7
 4  27  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   119.5    131.5    248.3
 4  8  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   121.5    129.5    248.3
 6  29  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.5    129.0    245.4
 7  38  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   123.0    125.5    243.3
 7  20  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   114.5    134.0    243.3
 9  45  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   121.0    128.0    243.2
 10  51  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   120.5    127.0    242.5
 11  21  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   123.0    125.5    241.8
 12  25  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   123.0    125.5    241.3
 13  31  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   124.0    124.0    239.9
 14  46  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   120.5    126.0    239.2
 15  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   119.5    126.0    237.9
 16  17  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   119.0    127.5    237.2
 17  44  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   122.0    123.5    234.9
 18  35  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   121.0    122.5    233.3
 19  40  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   116.0    127.5    231.8
 20  24  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   119.0    123.5    230.5
 21  39  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   119.5    122.5    228.6
 22  36  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   117.5    122.5    225.0
 23  34  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   118.0    122.0    224.5
 24  13  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   117.5    121.5    224.2
 25  32  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   116.0    123.0    221.7
 26  23  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   118.0    118.5    217.7
 27  48  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   116.0    117.5    212.8
 28  33  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   115.5    117.5    212.4
 29  14  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   116.5    118.0    212.1
 30  26  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   116.5    112.0    201.3
 31  37  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   114.0        100.7
 32  41  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT   114.0        100.2
 33  15  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   113.5        99.3
 34  7  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   113.0        98.4
 35  30  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   112.5        97.5
 36  28  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   112.0        96.6
 36  22  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   112.0        96.6
 38  18  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   111.0        93.8
 39  11  5624 LEBAN Luka  1992  SLO   111.0        92.3
 40  4  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   110.5        91.9
 41  12  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   110.5        90.9
 42  42  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   109.0        90.7
 43  19  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   109.5        90.6
 43  2  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   109.5        90.6
 45  10  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   108.5        88.8
 46  16  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   108.5        88.3
 47  5  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   107.0        85.6
 48  1  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   106.0        84.3
 49  6  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   104.5        81.1
 50  9  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK   102.0        76.1
 51  3  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   98.5        69.3
 52  43  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   86.5        38.7