Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Engelberg (SUI) 28.12.2008

Continental Cup - Men's HS137

Race codex : 3171



TD FIS BAILLY PIERRE HäFKER HARALD FRA GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  72  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   129.5    142.0    262.2
 2  68  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   132.0    133.0    256.0
 3  66  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   127.5    133.5    249.3
 4  69  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   129.0    131.5    248.9
 5  70  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   128.0    130.5    244.8
 6  63  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   127.5    131.0    242.3
 7  49  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   126.5    131.0    242.0
 8  57  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   125.5    132.0    241.5
 9  67  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   128.0    128.5    240.7
 10  54  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   125.5    131.0    239.7
 11  73  5442 SCHABEREITER Florian  1991  AUT   126.5    129.0    238.9
 12  46  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   124.5    129.0    235.3
 13  71  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   129.0    125.0    235.2
 14  35  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   124.5    127.0    230.7
 15  29  4207 KRAUSPENHAAR Marc  1987  GER   125.0    125.0    224.5
 16  55  4698 FETTNER Nicolas  1987  AUT   125.0    124.0    222.7
 17  61  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   123.5    125.0    220.8
 18  64  5067 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  1988  NOR   124.0    123.5    220.5
 18  39  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   126.5    121.0    220.5
 20  13  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   127.5    120.0    219.5
 21  65  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   125.5    120.5    218.8
 22  60  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   122.5    124.0    218.7
 23  56  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   123.0    125.0    218.4
 24  9  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   123.5    122.0    216.9
 25  51  3855 HAENEL Christoph  1989  GER   125.0    121.0    214.8
 26  62  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   122.5    124.0    214.2
 27  52  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   125.0    118.5    209.3
 28  59  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   122.5    119.0    207.2
 29  28  5191 DORME Julien  1991  FRA   123.5    112.0    196.4
 30  38  5407 MANDL Ziga  1990  SLO   124.5    109.0    185.3
 31  11  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   124.0        110.7
 32  48  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   122.0        107.1
 33  47  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   121.0        105.3
 34  40  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   121.5        104.7
 35  33  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   121.0        104.3
 36  42  4774 FALLER Nico  1988  GER   121.5        104.2
 36  14  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   121.5        104.2
 38  58  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   121.0        103.8
 39  15  5234 SCHULER Adrian  1992  SUI   120.0        103.5
 40  43  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   119.0        101.7
 41  53  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   119.5        101.1
 42  25  2137 HERMANN Nico  1989  GER   119.0        100.2
 43  22  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   118.5        99.3
 43  20  5353 KJELSTRUP Eirik  1989  NOR   118.5        99.3
 45  21  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   117.5        96.5
 46  10  4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN   117.0        96.1
 47  24  5019 LAMB Christopher  1989  USA   117.5        96.0
 48  27  5805 MITCHELL Eric  1992  CAN   115.5        92.9
 48  17  5322 TAILLARD Jordan  1992  FRA   115.5        92.9
 50  16  3989 HORST Florian  1990  GER   115.5        92.4
 51  8  5590 EGLOFF Pascal  1992  SUI   114.5        92.1
 52  3  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   114.5        91.1
 53  31  5320 MABBOUX Alexandre  1991  FRA   115.0        91.0
 54  19  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   115.0        90.5
 55  36  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   114.5        90.1
 56  45  5745 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej  1991  POL   113.5        88.8
 57  32  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   113.5        88.3
 58  23  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan  1986  KAZ   114.0        88.2
 59  44  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   113.0        87.9
 60  2  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   113.0        87.4
 61  34  1922 GRIGOLI Marco  1991  SUI   111.5        86.2
 62  18  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   112.0        85.1
 63  1  5741 SOMMER Pascal  1992  SUI   112.0        84.6
 64  30  5789 KARPENKO Anatoliy  1987  KAZ   109.0        79.2
 65  37  5744 PLHAL Martin  1991  CZE   107.5        76.5
 66  41  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   105.5        69.9
 67  4  4625 HUGHES Blake  1986  USA   102.0        65.1
 68  7  5465 PONOMAREV Dmitriy  1990  RUS   101.0        64.8
 69  5  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   87.5        32.5
Disqualified
   6  6174 CALA Sebastien  1988  FRA           
Did not start
   50  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA           
   26  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK           
   12  4920 LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr  1984  UKR