Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  36  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   115.0    136.0    236.0
 2  64  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   120.5    130.0    234.1
 3  27  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   112.5    135.5    227.1
 4  49  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   117.5    127.5    223.7
 5  29  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   113.0    130.5    221.5
 6  13  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   117.5    126.0    218.5
 7  7  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   113.0    129.0    217.8
 8  4  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   114.0    129.0    216.6
 9  46  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   112.0    128.0    211.7
 10  9  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   111.5    126.5    205.6
 11  59  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   112.5    122.0    204.8
 12  71  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   112.0    124.0    202.0
 13  43  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   109.5    125.0    200.8
 14  18  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   110.0    126.0    200.5
 15  70  3104 SINKOVEC Jure  1985  SLO   108.0    123.0    194.5
 16  26  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   111.0    121.0    194.3
 17  67  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   107.0    123.5    192.1
 18  56  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   107.0    122.0    188.4
 19  6  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   108.0    118.0    186.0
 20  63  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   106.5    119.0    184.6
 21  62  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   106.5    120.0    183.9
 22  23  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   106.0    120.0    181.0
 23  30  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   109.0    115.5    178.8
 24  69  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   106.5    115.5    176.8
 25  20  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   106.5    115.5    174.3
 26  5  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   108.5    112.0    172.1
 27  14  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   107.5    112.5    171.7
 28  53  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   105.5    115.0    170.6
 29  68  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   105.5    114.0    168.8
 30  61  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   105.5    111.5    165.8
 31  2  3008 WANGEN Erik Leine  1982  NOR   104.0        73.8
 32  55  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   104.5        73.2
 33  65  5038 INNAUER Mario  1990  AUT   105.0        73.1
 34  39  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   104.0        72.8
 34  11  5109 POGRAJC Andraz  1991  SLO   104.0        72.8
 36  15  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   103.5        71.4
 37  66  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   103.0        71.0
 38  31  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   103.0        70.5
 39  58  4144 MUELLER Roland  1986  AUT   102.5        69.6
 39  12  4909 PEKKALA Olli  1987  FIN   102.5        69.6
 41  52  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   101.0        67.9
 42  60  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   101.5        67.8
 43  3  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   101.5        67.3
 44  16  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   103.5        66.9
 45  38  5062 MAZOCH Jiri  1990  CZE   100.5        66.5
 46  8  5173 BLIKENG Boerge Gellein  1987  NOR   101.0        65.9
 47  57  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   100.5        65.5
 48  37  5353 KJELSTRUP Eirik  1989  NOR   100.0        65.1
 49  51  5234 SCHULER Adrian  1992  SUI   99.0        64.8
 50  25  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   98.0        61.5
 51  41  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   97.0        60.7
 51  21  4920 LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr  1984  UKR   99.5        60.7
 53  22  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   97.5        59.1
 54  48  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   98.5        58.9
 55  40  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   97.0        58.2
 56  17  5019 LAMB Christopher  1989  USA   96.5        56.3
 57  10  5123 BALKAASEN Fredrik  1989  SWE   95.0        53.6
 58  44  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   93.0        52.0
 59  42  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   93.0        51.5
 60  34  5789 KARPENKO Anatoliy  1987  KAZ   93.0        51.0
 61  50  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   92.0        50.7
 62  35  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   91.0        47.9
 63  45  1922 GRIGOLI Marco  1991  SUI   90.0        45.6
 64  19  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   89.5        44.7
 65  24  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   88.0        41.0
 66  32  5465 PONOMAREV Dmitriy  1990  RUS   89.5        40.2
 67  54  5417 LUNDE Isak  1991  NOR   82.0        31.7
 68  47  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   82.5        26.6
 69  33  5116 KYKKAENEN Jere  1988  FIN   77.0        16.2
Disqualified
   28  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS           
   1  5067 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  1988  NOR