Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 12.10.2008

Continental Cup - Men's HS100

Race codex : 3179



TD FIS KUUSINEN EERO GJERDE PER-ARNE FIN NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  47  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   97.5    100.0    266.5
 2  36  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   94.0    96.5    250.0
 3  40  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   94.5    95.0    249.5
 4  33  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   92.5    96.5    248.0
 5  45  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   90.0    100.5    243.0
 6  25  4174 ERIKSON Johan  1985  SWE   94.5    94.0    240.5
 7  46  4698 FETTNER Nicolas  1987  AUT   90.0    96.5    240.0
 7  44  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   94.5    93.0    240.0
 9  34  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   90.5    98.5    239.5
 10  48  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   89.0    96.0    238.5
 10  26  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   89.5    96.0    238.5
 12  29  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   87.5    97.5    235.0
 13  28  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   86.0    97.0    229.5
 14  31  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   91.0    90.0    229.0
 15  39  4938 ROGLIC Primoz  1989  SLO   86.0    93.0    221.0
 15  37  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   86.5    91.0    221.0
 17  24  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   90.0    87.5    220.0
 18  19  5297 KOT Jakub  1990  POL   81.0    98.0    219.5
 19  38  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   88.5    87.5    217.0
 20  32  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   84.0    91.5    214.0
 21  23  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   88.0    85.5    212.0
 22  35  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   82.5    90.5    209.5
 23  21  5361 KULMALA Mika  1989  FIN   82.5    87.5    202.0
 24  43  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   84.0    86.0    201.5
 24  30  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   85.5    86.0    201.5
 26  42  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   84.5    84.5    199.0
 27  11  5717 FREDHEIM Andre  1989  NOR   83.5    82.0    193.5
 28  12  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   82.0    82.5    189.5
 29  6  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   81.0    82.0    185.5
 30  10  4921 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   81.0    68.0    157.0
 31  27  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   79.5        89.0
 32  1  5345 ENGLUND Oskar  1988  SWE   79.0        87.5
 33  15  5795 SAAPUNKI Sami  1994  FIN   77.5        86.0
 34  41  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   77.5        83.5
 34  18  5173 BLIKENG Boerge Gellein  1987  NOR   77.0        83.5
 36  7  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   76.5        82.5
 36  2  5128 ERIKSSON Niklas  1989  SWE   76.5        82.5
 38  13  6000 VALTA Ossi-Pekka  1991  FIN   76.0        81.5
 39  17  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   73.0        75.0
 39  9  5799 MAEAETTAE Antti  1993  FIN   73.5        75.0
 39  4  5671 TUDOR Remus  1993  ROU   73.5        75.0
 42  14  5356 GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech  1989  POL   73.0        74.5
 43  20  3008 WANGEN Erik Leine  1982  NOR   73.0        68.0
 44  3  5346 LARSSON Josef  1989  SWE   69.0        65.0
 45  8  5670 KOZMA Szilveszter  1992  ROU   69.5        63.5
 46  16  5299 KOWAL Kamil  1990  POL   66.0        55.5
Disqualified
   22  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA           
   5  5045 LUNARDI Maicol  1992  ITA